Calendar 3 January 2023
Location Herentals, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
21Crelan - Fristads54:13
2
WYSEURE Joran
22Crelan - Fristads0:02
3
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
21Deschacht - Hens - Maes0:04
4
MEEUSSEN Witse
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:05
5
LILLO Dario
21Deschacht - Hens - Maes0:38
6
MICHELS Jente
20Alpecin - Deceuninck0:41
7
BELMANS Lennert
21Crelan - Fristads0:55
8
JANSSEN Wout
21 1:02
9
HUYBS Ward
21Baloise Trek Lions1:39
10
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
11
VERMOOTE Jelle
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:12
12
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
20 2:15
13
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:33
14
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
20 ''
15
DOCKX Aaron
19Crelan - Fristads2:47
16
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
20 2:48
17
UPTEGROVE Pete
22 2:50
18
CORTJENS Ryan
22Alpecin - Deceuninck2:53
19
SOMMER Lars
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen3:13
20
VERVOORT Wout
22 3:32
21
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
22 3:54
22
HUISING Menno
19 3:57
23
ROMMELAERE Iben
19 4:01
24
KUSCHLA Silas
19 4:03
25
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
21 4:04
26
GABRIEL Timothé
21Team CX TPM4:09
27
KOERDT Bjoern
19 4:24
28
DELNOIJE Rémon
22 4:36
29
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens
19 5:02
30
RUSSELL Evan
22 5:07
31
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
20Nesta - MMR CX Team5:13
32
WANG Gustav
20 5:14
33
VERSCHUREN Killian
21 5:16
34
VAN CUTSEM Senna
22 5:22
35
CLARYSSE Elio
21 5:31
36
DELMÉ Mauro
20 5:46
37
ALVARADO Salvador
21 5:47
38
GERRITSEN Bram
21 5:54
39
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
22 6:06
40
KORTLEVE Bart
19 6:08
41
KERL Maximilian
19 6:13
42
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen6:46
43
POTTER James
21 7:17
44
RAUSCH Geoffrey
20  
45
CHISHOLM Sam
19  
46
VANHOUDT Yenthe
19  
47
SCOTT Cody
21  
48
VAN GEEST Kas
19  
49
DEL GROSSO Bodi
22  
50
MERTENS Jonas
21  
51
MEEUSEN Ruben
21  
52
PRESTAGE Sebastian
19  
53
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
19  
54
KNOWLES Nathan
22  
55
WILLEMS Senne
20  
56
D'HOLLANDER Senne
21  
57
D'HOUST Yani
19  
58
DEBRUYNE Jaro
20  
59
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
21  
60
DECLERCQ Jean-Bapiste
19  
61
STRIK Dylan
22  
62
BERRY Sullivan
19  
63
WIT Lars
19  
64
SEYNAVE Yentl
19  
65
BELLON Damon
19  
66
LAEVENS Justin
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
67
MAPEL Aiden
21  
68
VERMEIREN Stef
21  
69
BRUYNSEELS Dries
22  
70
GORIS Niels
19  
71
CAEMS Siebe
21  
72
SCHINS Jesper
19  
DNF
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
22  
DNF
BAUWENS Senne
19  
DNF
VAN TRICHT Floris
22  
DNF
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2023.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO