Calendar 28 December 2022
Location Diegem, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
PIETERSE Puck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck44:09
2
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
20Baloise Trek Lions0:30
3
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
237771:09
5
VAS Blanka Kata
21 1:23
6
PERSICO Silvia
25 1:31
7
BACKSTEDT Zoe
18 1:45
8
BETSEMA Denise
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:59
9
WORST Annemarie
277772:15
10
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
237772:20
11
CASASOLA Sara
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:26
12
BURQUIER Line
19 2:41
13
SCHREIBER Marie
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:56
14
LECHNER Eva
37 2:57
15
CLAUZEL Perrine
28AS Bike Racing3:00
16
HONSINGER Clara
25 ''
17
VERDONSCHOT Laura
26 3:38
18
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
23Crelan - Fristads4:24
19
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
30 4:34
20
BARONI Francesca
23Pissei - Groep T.O.M.4:45
21
BORGHESI Letizia
24 4:49
22
HOLMGREN Ava
17 4:53
23
COUZENS Millie
19Crelan - Fristads5:00
24
MUL Malwina
18 5:12
25
TRUYEN Marthe
23Crelan - Fristads5:33
26
HOLMGREN Isabella
17 6:08
27
HEIGL Nadja
26KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:16
28
VIDON Amandine
22Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian6:20
29
HLADIKOVÁ Katerina
18Brilon Racing Team MB6:36
30
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
33Nice Bikes6:43
31
MEGALE Anna
31 7:06
32
BARHOUMI Zina
26  
33
DEFOUR Lara
25  
34
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
25Pissei - Groep T.O.M. 
35
PORLIER Roxanne
18  
36
BORGHESI Giada
20  
37
MULLER Cyriane
34Team CX TPM 
38
BIALEK Antonina
24  
39
KLAES Lise
17  
40
BRIAND Manon
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
41
DE SMEDT Febe
18  
42
DEVIGNE Camille
20  
43
DOUDEROVÁ Katerina
16  
44
BONNAFOUS Lea
25Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross 
45
CREES Xan
22Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
46
MURPHY Niamh
17  
47
BUNEA Wendy
16  
48
WHITESIDE Freya
17  
49
JAMES Ruby
30Hope Factory Racing 
50
BELL Libby
17  
51
HURTELOUP Adèle
18  
52
PERRYMAN Amy
21  
53
BOND Jorja
16  
54
JOHNSON Haylee
16  
55
CUETO VEGA Sara
28Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
56
VAN DER VEKEN Jana
17  
57
DAVIS Ellen
16  
58
TREPTE Evelyne
40  
59
LE DANTEC Gwennig
30  
60
RIGAUX Alizee
18  
61
BAKER Alderney
21  
62
FURRER Muriel
16  
63
DELCOMMUNE Juline
18  
64
PIETERSE Isa
22  
65
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
66
MANSFIELD Lotta
19  
67
STEFFENHAGEN Diana
37  
68
POLLOCK Madeleine
17  
69
HLUDZINSKI Haydn
16  
70
JOZKOWICZ Maja
16  
71
RODGERS Geza
16  
72
LISSAMAN Florence
17  
73
COOGAN CISEK Corey
45  
74
ASPHOLM Finley
16  
75
MATULA Alicja
16  
76
RUBINO Rachel
38Nice Bikes 
77
SCHÄTTI Michelle
23  
78
WESTENFELDER Elsa
17  
79
JAQUET Prisca
19  
80
REILLY Katie
17  
DNF
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes 
DNF
KELLY Siobhan
26  
DNF
MAZUREK Malgorzata
28  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2022.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>