Calendar 27 November 2022
Location Hulst, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
27Alpecin - Deceuninck57:09
2
SWEECK Laurens
29Crelan - Fristads0:15
3
ISERBYT Eli
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:22
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
31Baloise Trek Lions0:30
5
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
26Baloise Trek Lions0:49
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
7
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27 1:44
8
ADAMS Jens
30 1:50
9
VANDEBOSCH Toon
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2:11
10
KUHN Kevin
24Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:18
11
VANDEPUTTE Niels
22Alpecin - Deceuninck2:28
12
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
20Crelan - Fristads2:43
13
HENDRIKX Mees
22Crelan - Fristads2:53
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
33 3:07
15
BOROS Michael
30 3:11
16
DEL GROSSO Tibor
19 3:16
17
MEEUSSEN Witse
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:23
18
VAN KESSEL Corné
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:51
19
MENUT David
30AS Bike Racing3:59
20
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
28Nesta - MMR CX Team4:23
21
RÜEGG Timon
26Cross Team Legendre4:25
22
GODRIE Stan
29 4:35
23
SOETE Daan
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes4:41
24
AERTS Thijs
26Baloise Trek Lions4:53
25
LOOCKX Lander
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes4:57
26
MEISEN Marcel
33 4:58
27
CRISPIN Mickaël
24Cross Team Legendre5:06
28
BOMMENEL Nathan
19AS Bike Racing5:11
29
CASTILLE Noé
20Cross Team Legendre5:14
30
VERBURG Luke
21 5:37
31
VAN LIEROP Danny
19 5:48
32
THOMAS Théo
21Sebmotobikes CX Team6:09
33
BERTOLINI Gioele
27Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite6:33
34
GILLES Cyprien
22 6:34
35
VANICEK Simon
23 7:23
36
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
28 7:45
37
GUILLAUD Valentin
25  
38
LEQUET Corentin
18AS Bike Racing 
39
HERRMANN Lukas
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen 
40
GROENENDAAL Bailey
19  
41
RIMAN Jakub
22  
42
CERNY Patrik
18  
43
KUSCHLA Silas
18  
44
HARTER Luca
20  
45
LELANDAIS Rémi
20Cross Team Legendre 
46
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
21  
47
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
19Nesta - MMR CX Team 
48
HULA Robert
22  
49
UPTEGROVE Pete
21  
50
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
25Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
51
BALDESTEIN Raul
21Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
52
JØRGENSEN Mikkel
21  
53
MANCINELLI Philippe
20Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
54
GILIOLI Samuele Silla
27  
55
TURSI Loris
31  
DNF
KARS Hugo
20  
DNF
RONHAAR Pim
21Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
FIALA Matyás
19  
DNF
KAMP Ryan
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
YOUNG Jenson
21  
DNF
PIDCOCK Tom
23  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2022.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>