Calendar 26 November 2022
Location Kortrijk, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
20Crelan - Fristads50:24
2
MEEUSSEN Witse
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
3
WYSEURE Joran
21Crelan - Fristads0:03
4
MICHELS Jente
19Alpecin - Deceuninck0:06
5
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
20Deschacht - Hens - Maes0:08
6
DOCKX Aaron
18Crelan - Fristads0:58
7
HAVERDINGS David
18Baloise Trek Lions1:06
8
BAERS Arne
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:12
9
BELMANS Lennert
20Crelan - Fristads1:15
10
LAURYSSEN Yorben
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:21
11
HUYBS Ward
20Baloise Trek Lions1:44
12
VERMOOTE Jelle
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:45
13
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
21 1:58
14
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:00
15
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:06
16
DE MOYER Kenay
18Cross Team Legendre2:15
17
KARS Hugo
20 2:23
18
AVONDTS Mathis
19Crelan - Fristads2:48
19
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
21 2:54
20
ALVARADO Salvador
20 2:59
21
JANSSEN Wout
20 3:16
22
ROMMELAERE Iben
18 3:23
23
KUSCHLA Silas
18 3:29
24
DEL GROSSO Bodi
21 3:33
25
HERRMANN Lukas
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen''
26
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
18 3:34
27
D'HOLLANDER Senne
20 ''
28
SLUYDTS Toon
20 4:02
29
KLIJN Nick
18 4:08
30
DELMÉ Mauro
19 4:11
31
SALOMEZ Ydris
21 4:18
32
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
19 4:20
33
GEURS Renzo
19 4:26
34
GEERAERTS Ferre
19 4:29
35
KUYPERS Milan
19 4:44
36
GERRITSEN Bram
20 4:54
37
BRINKMAN Joost
19 5:00
38
PRESTAGE Sebastian
18 5:12
39
PRINS Jari
18 5:17
40
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
20 5:20
41
GEVAERT Miles
18 5:36
42
JØRGENSEN Mikkel
21 5:54
43
DE NYS Milan
18 6:10
44
JACOBS Rune
18 6:14
45
LAEVENS Justin
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:18
46
SEYNAVE Yentl
18 6:19
47
DE BACKER Arthur
18 6:28
48
KOIVISTOINEN Aku
19  
49
BAEYENS Anton
19  
DNF
YOUNG Jenson
21  
DNF
COOMAN Kjell
19  
DNF
TABARES Nicholas
21  
DNF
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
20  
DNF
DELNOIJE Rémon
21  
DNF
LENAERS Milan
18  
DNF
PAUWELS Pieter
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2022.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO