Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
22 1:02:39
2
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
26Cross Team Legendre0:14
3
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
22Cross Team Legendre0:21
4
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
26 0:23
5
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
20 0:31
6
Flag France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
28 1:11
7
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
27 1:25
8
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
20Cross Team Legendre1:39
9
Flag France
SEIGLE Romain
28 1:44
10
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
22 1:45
11
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
25 1:48
12
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
39Cross Team Legendre1:59
13
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
24Cross Team Legendre2:28
14
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
20Cross Team Legendre2:31
15
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
26Team CX TPM2:44
16
Flag France
BETON Damien
21 2:48
17
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
31 2:54
18
Flag France
JEANNESSON Arnold
36 2:59
19
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
20Team CX TPM3:02
20
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
23Team CX TPM3:05
21
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
20 3:07
22
Flag France
ORRIERE Martin
18Podiocom CX3:09
23
Flag France
RECULEAU Nicolas
26 3:22
24
Flag France
VERRIER Tristan
19 3:26
25
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
22 3:29
26
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
22 3:30
27
Flag France
TURGIS Anthony
28 3:33
28
Flag Belgium
DE MOYER Kenay
18Cross Team Legendre3:41
29
Flag France
GRAS Yan
26Podiocom CX3:48
30
Flag France
JOT Hugo
21Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:56
31
Flag France
BEDINI Athys
18 3:57
32
Flag France
DANIEL Thibault
25Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian4:05
33
Flag France
VERSCHUREN Killian
20 4:15
34
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
27Podiocom CX4:22
35
Flag France
DEBORD Romain
18Cross Team Legendre4:25
36
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
24 4:35
37
Flag France
ANSARD Jason
21 4:42
38
Flag France
JOT Matéo
19Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:43
39
Flag France
SAVIGNARD Maël
24 4:51
40
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
20 4:58
41
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
24 5:06
42
Flag France
FERNANDES Jules
19 5:26
43
Flag France
SIVIGNON Erwan
18 5:45
44
Flag France
GONTHIER Mathieu
19 6:02
45
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
24Sebmotobikes CX Team6:08
46
Flag France
BAGOU Guillaume
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:10
47
Flag France
DOS REIS GRACA Nathan
18 ''
48
Flag France
BOULANGER Hugo
23 ''
49
Flag France
MARTINEAU Nolan
19 6:30
50
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
19 6:33
51
Flag France
MULON Hugo
19 6:53
52
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
20 7:03
53
Flag France
TRAN VAN Antoine
18Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross7:10
54
Flag France
HARDOUIN Louis
22 7:20
55
Flag France
LAURANCE Axel
21  
56
Flag France
LEVEEL Kyllian
20  
57
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
20Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross 
58
Flag France
GOUESSANT Gabriel
18  
59
Flag France
FARNIER Julien
38  
60
Flag France
GUEZINGAR Alan
19  
61
Flag France
PONTREAU Thibaut
27  
62
Flag France
BIDEAU Ludovic
30  
63
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
24Team Motrio Safir Ganova 
64
Flag France
ROUXEL Gauthier
19  
65
Flag France
HUBERT Teddy
31  
66
Flag France
GUERET Théo
22  
67
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
21Sebmotobikes CX Team 
68
Flag France
JOSSO Theo
20  
69
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
22  
70
Flag France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
32  
71
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
26  
72
Flag France
FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas
18  
73
Flag France
HEBERT Theo
19  
74
Flag France
DU MOUZA Quentin
18  
75
Flag France
AUGE Ronan
18  
76
Flag France
VIVOT Alexis
18  
77
Flag France
BARBEREAU Loic
18  
78
Flag France
JUTEL Paul François
19  
79
Flag France
MELLIER Alexandre
33  
80
Flag France
HUBY Thomas
18  
81
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
20  
82
Flag France
CORDELIER Matthieu
19  
83
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
19  
84
Flag France
BADORC Hugo
18  
85
Flag France
BARON Elouan
26  
86
Flag France
DELAIRE Jérome
31  
87
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
25  
88
Flag France
GUILLET Enzo
18  
89
Flag France
LOUISON Adrien
20  
90
Flag France
BEGUIN Hugo
18  
91
Flag France
HAY Bastien
34  
92
Flag France
MORGANTI Louca
20  
93
Flag France
PARROT Clément
18  
94
Flag France
CORNET Stanislas
30  
95
Flag France
LEMARDELE Maxence
19  
96
Flag France
UZON Aurélien
21  
97
Flag France
JOLY Adrien
22  
98
Flag France
GRUEL Thibaud
18  
99
Flag France
LOISEAU Paul
20  
100
Flag France
LORIDAN Corentin
20  
101
Flag France
LE GOFF Hugo
18  
102
Flag France
PATRIGEON Noam
19  
103
Flag France
TEXIER Alexis
22  
104
Flag France
JAMOT Pierrick
18  
105
Flag France
BRAMOULLE Benjamin
20  
106
Flag France
SOULARD Dorian
18  
107
Flag France
GUILLEMET Axel
19  
108
Flag France
BILLET Adrien
20  
109
Flag France
PONTREAU Samuel
23  
110
Flag France
CADEAU Florentin
26  
111
Flag France
CHIPAULT Adrien
18  
112
Flag France
TEXIER Luka
20  
113
Flag France
JAMOT Aurélien
20  
114
Flag France
THIBAULT Quentin
19  
115
Flag France
DORCKEL Estéban
18  
116
Flag France
PERCEVAULT Teddy
25  
117
Flag France
WUERTZ Mathis
18  
118
Flag France
DEMANGE Paul
20  
119
Flag France
ELOY Maxime
23  
120
Flag France
BROTIN Erwan
18  
121
Flag France
JEHANNO Valentin
20  
122
Flag France
LAMOUCHE Constantin
18  
123
Flag France
REGOST Thibaut
18  
124
Flag France
DERET LANGLAIS Clément
22  
125
Flag France
GUILLO Fabien
26  
126
Flag France
AUBRY Baptiste
20  
127
Flag France
MOISAN Killian
19  
128
Flag France
ASTIE Thomas
27  
129
Flag France
RABAS Nathan
22  
130
Flag France
MORELL Matys
18  
DNF
Flag France
DERIANO Leo
21  
DNF
Flag France
CUEFF Julien
30  
DNF
Flag France
TANGUY Maxan
21  
DNF
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2022.
Filter by country
Filter by category