Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
17 37:33
2
GARNIER Matteo
17 0:02
3
ROUINSARD Felix
16 1:05
4
GUIBOUT Marius
17 1:06
5
BERAZA MENOYO Asier
16 1:07
6
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse
16 1:13
7
ANDRE Noah
17 1:23
8
JOINEL Trystan
17 1:26
9
FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA Angel
17 ''
10
VEZIE Maxime
16 1:37
11
CASANOVAS COLL Aleix
16 ''
12
PINI PERUJO Tito
16 1:53
13
REGIL FERNANDEZ Mikel
17 1:58
14
FERREIRA Tom
16 2:04
15
CALVO RIOS Pablo
17 2:10
16
MAGRIA ADELL Pau
17 2:23
17
GALAN CORTAZAR Unax
16 2:28
18
MATEI FERNANDEZ Luca
16 2:37
19
MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan
16 2:39
20
COTERA GONZALEZ Manuel
17 ''
21
GIL MENDEZ Xano
17 2:47
22
FARELO SARASUA Oinatz
17 2:54
23
EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA Oskitx
16 3:05
24
GOMEZ ALONSO Gorka
17 3:21
25
ALDAY MARTINEZ Erlantz
16 3:31
26
SORIANO SANCHO Jorge
16 3:32
27
RUMAYOR BARATEGUI Adahi
17 3:38
28
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Oier
17 ''
29
BREBION Ilan
17 ''
30
VEGA GONZALEZ Mario
17 3:46
31
LOPEZ BURGOS Rafael
17 3:47
32
BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan
17 ''
33
MONASTERIO ZAMALLOA Markel
16 ''
34
TAME RODRIGUEZ Elias
16 4:00
35
GARMENDIA PARDO Aritz
16 4:25
36
LOMBRANA VELASCO Unax
17 ''
37
MARINA TORRES Marc
17 4:32
38
SOGUERO IBANEZ Egoitz
16 4:37
39
DIAZ GOMEZ Martin
16 4:39
40
GONZALEZ GOIKOETXEA Ander
16 4:43
41
FERNANDEZ SOLIS Erlantz
16 ''
42
PEREZ GASPAR Noe
16 4:48
43
BRAVO REQUENA Marti
17 4:52
44
GARCIA QUIROGA Adrian
16 ''
45
GONZALEZ BLANCO Joel
17 5:13
46
ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA Eneko
17 5:17
47
FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA AGUIRRE Benat
17 5:18
48
GONZALEZ FRANCES Ivan
17 ''
49
VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Hector
16 ''
50
QUINTANO VEIGA Hegoi
16 5:30
51
CASAL MONTERO Antonio
16 5:32
52
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ Peio
17 5:37
53
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Mikel
16 5:43
54
MAGAZ TRIGO Igor
16 5:53
55
GOMEZ CONDE Pablo
16 5:56
56
LAZPITA BARAIAETXABURU Txaber
16 6:21
57
ROIG TERUEL Daniel
17 6:47
58
TRUEBA CAGIGAS Hugo
16 6:52
59
ALCAIN LLORCA Pablo
17 6:58
60
SALAS ANDRES Axiel
16 7:02
61
ZABALA URIBARRI Xabier
16 7:05
62
LORENTE MIGUEL Alejandro
16 7:30
63
GARCIA MALBADI Unai
16 7:52
64
FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ Izai
16 8:53
65
EALO EGUSKIZA Markel
16 9:26
66
COLMENERO FERNANDEZ Oier
16  
67
VIGISTAIN ECHEVARRIA Jorge
16  
68
SANCHEZ PEREZ Pablo
16  
69
ARTECHE SORARRAIN Benat
16  
70
SARABIA JORDAN Mikel
16  
71
URIA CUADRA Inigo
16  
72
FLORIDO SEDANO Jon
17  
73
TORRE OTERO Daniel
16  
74
DUNABEITIA ALDAZABAL Ander
16  
DNF
VALLE ELEGIDO Adrian
17  
DNF
BEOBIDE MORILLO Xabier
17  
DNF
MUXIKA MUNDUATE Sustrai
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2022.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>