# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
17 40:04
2
MARCHAND Robbe
17 0:15
3
JEZEK Vaclav
17 0:16
4
BISIAUX Léo
17 0:20
5
JOCHEMS Jelte
17 0:57
6
URKENS Ferre
17 1:00
7
KUBA Jakub
17 1:01
8
TIELENS Neo
16 1:07
9
SPARFEL Aubin
16 1:08
10
JANSSENS Willem
17 1:10
11
GREGOIRE Baptiste
16 1:14
12
QUINT Antoine
16 1:17
13
POELVOORDE Tars
17 1:40
14
VAN LOOCKE Lars
17 1:43
15
GLOUX Fantin
17 1:46
16
LOETE Hippolyte
17 1:48
17
NIEUWENHUIS Patrick
17 1:55
18
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior
16 2:06
19
SEIXAS Paul
16 2:09
20
ELBADRI Jakub
17 2:10
21
BINGGELI Alexandre
17 2:12
22
JANOUT Jan
16 2:13
23
VANHOUDT Yoren
16 2:15
24
DAVID Alexis
17 2:17
25
SPRANGERS Bram
17 2:18
26
SAMEC Filip
17 2:20
27
BRINKMAN Niels
17 2:23
28
RUBES Daniel
17 2:27
29
WEIS Daniel
17 2:28
30
HOJKA Frantisek
17 2:30
31
MERLOV Ville
17 2:32
32
OERTZEN Max Heiner
16 2:33
33
TIELENS Zander
16 2:43
34
CHOBLET Pierre
17 2:49
35
DEKIEN Miel
16 2:57
36
MEILLER Nathan
16 3:14
37
DE DOBBELAERE Born
17 3:30
38
COMMUNAL Kylian
17 3:44
39
BRETON Kylian
16 3:50
40
TURKSTRA Danny
16 3:54
41
ROUXEL Baptiste
16 3:59
42
MEYLENDER Rick
16 4:01
43
HRADISKY Zdenek
16 4:14
44
PURNOCH Matyás
16 4:15
45
ANTHEUNIS Siebren
17 4:18
46
PEKAR Matej
16 4:22
47
REBOUILLAT Axel
17 4:33
48
LOOS Piet
17 4:38
49
HABR Jakub
16 4:40
50
DOPPKE Kacper
16 4:42
51
MENISSIER Clément
16 4:46
52
BONNAY Lucas
17 4:49
53
RAPP Jannis
17 4:50
54
ADASZAK Ksawery
16 5:01
55
STREJCEK Adam
16 5:06
56
CARUSO Francesco
17 5:10
57
COLLIER Théotime
17 5:36
58
VAN HOVE Sebbe
16 5:44
59
TABARA Simon
17 6:00
60
KNIHA Petr
16  
61
WENTLAND Bartosz
17  
62
LEYSSENS Lucas
16  
63
GARNEK Ksawier
17  
64
GUIBOUT Marius
17  
65
HENRION Thomas
17  
66
ANDERSEN Nicolai
16  
67
ROUINSARD Felix
16  
68
CHAMPAGNE Pol
17  
69
MATOULEK Jiri
16  
70
KOHNKE Kacper
16  
71
UPTEGROVE Ed
17  
72
VALERIO Diégo
16  
73
MARZEJON Maksymilian
16  
74
GUTH Quentin
17  
DNF
FRASCH Jonathan
17  
DNF
BOUTEN Freek
17  
DNF
HAVERDINGS Floris
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2022.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO