# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
BISIAUX Léo
17 39:36
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
17 0:08
3
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Vaclav
17 0:17
4
Flag Denmark
NIELSEN Daniel
17 1:00
5
Flag France
DAVID Alexis
17 1:09
6
Flag France
LOETE Hippolyte
17 1:16
7
Flag Netherlands
JOCHEMS Jelte
17 1:26
8
Flag Belgium
MARCHAND Robbe
17 1:29
9
Flag Netherlands
HAVERDINGS Floris
16 1:34
10
Flag France
GLOUX Fantin
17 ''
11
Flag France
SEIXAS Paul
16 ''
12
Flag Belgium
SPRANGERS Bram
17 1:48
13
Flag Czech Republic
SAMEC Filip
17 2:01
14
Flag France
SPARFEL Aubin
16 2:09
15
Flag Belgium
TIELENS Zander
16 2:33
16
Flag Czech Republic
HOJKA Frantisek
17 2:37
17
Flag Belgium
URKENS Ferre
17 2:41
18
Flag France
GUTH Quentin
17 2:43
19
Flag Netherlands
QUINT Antoine
16 2:52
20
Flag Belgium
JANSSENS Willem
17 2:55
21
Flag France
BRETON Kylian
16 2:56
22
Flag Switzerland
BINGGELI Alexandre
17 2:59
23
Flag France
ROUXEL Baptiste
16 3:10
24
Flag Belgium
POELVOORDE Tars
17 3:15
25
Flag France
GREGOIRE Baptiste
16 ''
26
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOCKE Lars
17 3:19
27
Flag Germany
LOOS Piet
17 3:24
28
Flag Sweden
MERLOV Ville
17 ''
29
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Niels
17 3:27
30
Flag Netherlands
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior
16 3:39
31
Flag Germany
OERTZEN Max Heiner
16 3:43
32
Flag Czech Republic
STREJCEK Adam
16 3:54
33
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Patrick
17 4:08
34
Flag Czech Republic
RUBES Daniel
17 4:15
35
Flag Poland
GARNEK Ksawier
17 4:16
36
Flag Belgium
TIELENS Neo
16 4:23
37
Flag Belgium
DEKIEN Miel
16 4:34
38
Flag France
CHOBLET Pierre
17 4:42
39
Flag France
ROUINSARD Felix
16 5:01
40
Flag France
COMMUNAL Kylian
17 ''
41
Flag Denmark
ANDERSEN Nicolai
16 5:04
42
Flag Poland
ADASZAK Ksawery
16 5:10
43
Flag France
CHAMPAGNE Pol
17 5:11
44
Flag Belgium
DE DOBBELAERE Born
17 5:13
45
Flag Czech Republic
TABARA Simon
17 5:21
46
Flag Czech Republic
KUBA Jakub
17 5:25
47
Flag Czech Republic
PEKAR Matej
16 5:27
48
Flag France
GUIBOUT Marius
17 5:29
49
Flag France
MEILLER Nathan
16 5:31
50
Flag Poland
WENTLAND Bartosz
17 5:32
51
Flag Luxembourg
MEYLENDER Rick
16 5:36
52
Flag Poland
KOHNKE Kacper
16 5:37
53
Flag Poland
DOPPKE Kacper
16 5:38
54
Flag France
COLLIER Théotime
17 5:41
55
Flag France
REBOUILLAT Axel
17 5:43
56
Flag Czech Republic
HRADISKY Zdenek
16 5:44
57
Flag Switzerland
CARUSO Francesco
17 5:56
58
Flag Czech Republic
PURNOCH Matyás
16 ''
59
Flag France
MENISSIER Clément
16 6:02
60
Flag Belgium
VANHOUDT Yoren
16 6:06
61
Flag Belgium
VAN HOVE Sebbe
16 6:36
62
Flag Czech Republic
ELBADRI Jakub
17 6:45
63
Flag Belgium
ANTHEUNIS Siebren
17 7:01
64
Flag Netherlands
TURKSTRA Danny
16 7:22
65
Flag Germany
RAPP Jannis
17 7:37
66
Flag France
BONNAY Lucas
17 7:44
67
Flag Czech Republic
HABR Jakub
16 8:00
68
Flag Netherlands
UPTEGROVE Ed
17 8:22
69
Flag Czech Republic
MATOULEK Jiri
16 8:25
70
Flag Czech Republic
KNIHA Petr
16 8:29
71
Flag Belgium
LEYSSENS Lucas
16 9:23
72
Flag Poland
MARZEJON Maksymilian
16  
73
Flag France
VALERIO Diégo
16  
DNF
Flag Germany
FRASCH Jonathan
17  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
BOUTEN Freek
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2022.
Filter by country