# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
33 1:01:40
2
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
22Alpecin - Deceuninck0:18
3
Flag Belgium
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:35
4
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
20 2:10
5
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
21Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen2:35
6
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
32 2:49
7
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
23 3:09
8
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
22 3:18
9
Flag Germany
EDER Fabian
19Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen3:33
10
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
19 3:48
11
Flag Germany
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen3:54
12
Flag Czech Republic
KERL Maximilian
18 3:55
13
Flag Belgium
GEERAERTS Ferre
19 4:06
14
Flag Germany
GRÄTER Lars
18Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen4:20
15
Flag Germany
STARKER Sascha
33 4:39
16
Flag Belgium
AVONDTS Mathis
19Crelan - Fristads5:23
17
Flag Germany
DEGENKOLB Hannes
18Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen5:50
18
Flag France
OURLIAC Tino
19Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian6:14
19
Flag Germany
ROSENKRANZ Gerrit
38 6:17
20
Flag Belgium
RAUSCH Geoffrey
19 6:29
21
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
23 7:28
22
Flag Germany
BOCKELMANN Luca
22  
23
Flag Belgium
VANHOUDT Yenthe
18  
24
Flag Netherlands
UPTEGROVE Pete
21  
25
Flag Belgium
D'HOUST Yani
18  
26
Flag Germany
KRAUSS Louis
20  
27
Flag Germany
TERMIN Fynn
18  
28
Flag Germany
BEHRENS Niklas
19  
29
Flag Germany
KOECH Silas
19  
30
Flag Germany
HUBER Konstantin
21  
31
Flag Germany
HARIG Tim
18  
32
Flag Germany
HAGEDORN Ben
19  
33
Flag France
PAINS Xavier
19  
34
Flag Poland
KOSTECKI Patryk
29  
35
Flag Germany
FUTTERER David
19  
36
Flag Poland
GOLIWAS Stanislaw
19  
37
Flag Germany
GERHARDT Julian
32  
38
Flag Germany
HENNY Christopher
38  
39
Flag Switzerland
DELALOYE Jonas
20  
40
Flag Germany
STEIGERT Elias
19  
41
Flag Germany
SCHUMACHER Jonas
34  
42
Flag Germany
GEBELE Julian
24  
43
Flag Germany
KOLB Constantin
29  
44
Flag Germany
FISCHER Jakob
18  
45
Flag Germany
EDHOFER Thomas
37  
46
Flag Germany
FISCHER Malwin
20  
47
Flag Germany
KRÜGER Tjark
18  
48
Flag Slovakia
BRUYNSEELS Dries
21  
49
Flag Germany
STAAKE Lutz
28  
50
Flag Germany
MARSCHALL Dennis
24  
DNF
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
20Crelan - Fristads 
DNF
Flag France
SPARFEL Louis
19Sorius 
DNF
Flag Macedonia
PETROVSKI Andrej
26  
DNF
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
22  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
23Hope Factory Racing 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2022.
Filter by country
Filter by category