Calendar 23 January 2022
Location Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00:18
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
31Baloise Trek Lions0:02
3
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
23 0:03
4
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:05
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
29Baloise Trek Lions0:54
6
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
22IKO - Crelan1:03
7
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
27Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:07
8
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
34CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:08
9
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:10
10
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:20
11
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
28CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:21
12
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:27
13
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team''
14
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
24Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:35
15
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
29 1:48
16
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
30 2:13
17
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
26Cross Team Legendre2:24
18
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
23 2:29
19
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
27 2:38
20
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
33 2:48
21
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:51
22
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:02
23
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
20CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:03
24
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
22Alpecin - Fenix3:28
25
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
19 3:39
26
Flag France
MENUT David
30Cross Team Legendre3:58
27
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
32 4:02
28
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
29 4:09
29
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
30 4:26
30
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
24Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:38
31
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
21 4:43
32
Flag France
GRAS Yan
26Team Podiocom CC4:51
33
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
19 5:02
34
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
39Cross Team Legendre5:07
35
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
22Team Podiocom CC5:29
36
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
21Cross Team Legendre5:46
37
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
19 5:49
38
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
27 ''
39
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:03
40
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
20  
41
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
25  
42
Flag Italy
LEONE Samuele
21Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
43
Flag Spain
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
19  
44
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
20Cross Team Legendre 
45
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
21Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team 
46
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
23  
47
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
19  
48
Flag Germany
HARTER Luca
20  
49
Flag Sweden
MARD Filip
19  
50
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
20  
51
Flag Poland
KOSTECKI Patryk
29  
52
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
26  
53
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
54
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
24Cross Team Legendre 
55
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
19  
56
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
23Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
DNF
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
19Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
21  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
22Trinity Racing 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
31Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team 
DNF
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
22Cross Team Legendre 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2022.
Filter by country
Filter by category