Calendar 30 December 2021
Location Loenhout, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
27 56:16
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:27
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:41
5
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:54
6
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:59
7
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 1:04
8
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix1:10
9
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:17
10
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:25
11
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:32
12
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
29 1:33
13
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:34
14
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:41
15
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:09
16
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:20
17
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Alpecin - Fenix2:31
18
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:13
19
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions3:17
20
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:33
21
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld3:42
22
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac3:45
23
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
22 4:02
24
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
30 4:13
25
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team4:15
26
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
23 4:16
27
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
25 4:49
28
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
23 4:54
29
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 4:56
30
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
22 5:07
31
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 535:43
32
Flag Belgium
DEGROOTE Jonas
26 5:47
33
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
24Unicaja Banco-Gijon5:52
34
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com5:57
35
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix6:15
36
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix6:16
37
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac6:44
38
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
22 6:46
39
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
25 ''
40
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 7:07
41
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
27 7:14
42
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37 7:16
43
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
23 7:18
44
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team7:19
45
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
33 7:21
46
Flag Belgium
TORMANS Siebe
24 7:25
47
Flag Belgium
COLMAN Alex
23 7:26
48
Flag Belgium
CAREME Grégory
22  
49
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
24  
50
Flag Belgium
VAN GESTEL Dries
27  
51
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
25  
52
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
53
Flag Czech Republic
ZELENY Ondrej
39  
54
Flag Belgium
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
23  
55
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
27  
56
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
57
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
30  
58
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
25  
59
Flag United States
O'CONNOR Finnegan
22  
60
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
28  
61
Flag United States
JACK Rory
30  
62
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
32  
63
Flag Belgium
RUTS Andy
23  
64
Flag Germany
MAYER Yannick
30  
65
Flag United States
JUNGE Frederick
25  
66
Flag France
HEYMES Gauthier
26  
67
Flag Slovakia
BRUYNSEELS Greg
22  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
28IKO - Crelan 
DNF
Flag United States
LANDO Nicholas
24  
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE SCHUYTER Tim
28  
DNF
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category