Calendar 30 December 2021
Location Loenhout, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN AERT Wout
27 56:16
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
3
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:27
4
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:41
5
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:54
6
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:59
7
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 1:04
8
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix1:10
9
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:17
10
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:25
11
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:32
12
ADAMS Jens
29 1:33
13
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:34
14
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:41
15
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:09
16
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:20
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Alpecin - Fenix2:31
18
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:13
19
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions3:17
20
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:33
21
WHITE Curtis
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld3:42
22
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac3:45
23
VRACHTEN Arne
22 4:02
24
WERNER Kerry
30 4:13
25
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team4:15
26
ROMBOUTS Seppe
23 4:16
27
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
25 4:49
28
WUYTS Mathijs
23 4:54
29
GODRIE Stan
28 4:56
30
SIEMONS Julian
22 5:07
31
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 535:43
32
DEGROOTE Jonas
26 5:47
33
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
24Unicaja Banco-Gijon5:52
34
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com5:57
35
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix6:15
36
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix6:16
37
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac6:44
38
SWARTZ Caleb
22 6:46
39
DE MEYER Senne
25 ''
40
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 7:07
41
GROENEN Klaas
27 7:14
42
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37 7:16
43
PEERS Nick
23 7:18
44
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team7:19
45
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
33 7:21
46
TORMANS Siebe
24 7:25
47
COLMAN Alex
23 7:26
48
CAREME Grégory
22  
49
ULIK Matej
24  
50
VAN GESTEL Dries
27  
51
GUILLON Celestin
25  
52
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
53
ZELENY Ondrej
39  
54
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
23  
55
LEARTS Yelle
27  
56
JETTE Cameron
34  
57
GINIAT Andrew
30  
58
TABURET Mathieu
25  
59
O'CONNOR Finnegan
22  
60
HEIGL Philipp
28  
61
JACK Rory
30  
62
CLOUTIER Tyler
32  
63
RUTS Andy
23  
64
MAYER Yannick
30  
65
JUNGE Frederick
25  
66
HEYMES Gauthier
26  
67
BRUYNSEELS Greg
22  
DNF
DE SCHUYTER Tim
28  
DNF
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
SWEECK Diether
28IKO - Crelan 
DNF
LANDO Nicholas
24  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO