Calendar 27 December 2021
Location Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions48:30
2
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:02
3
WORST Annemarie
267770:21
4
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
19Baloise Trek Lions0:22
5
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:30
6
VAS Blanka Kata
20 0:47
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227770:55
8
BAKKER Manon
22IKO - Crelan1:27
9
LECHNER Eva
36 1:34
10
KASTELIJN Yara
24IKO - Crelan1:37
11
KAY Anna
22Starcasino CX Team2:15
12
CANT Sanne
31IKO - Crelan2:31
13
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam2:45
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
27 2:47
15
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
227772:55
16
ZEMANOVÁ Kristyna
18 2:59
17
BACKSTEDT Zoe
17 3:12
18
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team3:54
19
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan3:55
20
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com''
21
MAJERUS Christine
34 4:09
22
VAN LOY Ellen
41 4:14
23
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team4:24
24
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam4:35
25
TEOCCHI Chiara
25Trinity Racing4:45
26
KRAHL Judith
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:04
27
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
30IKO - Crelan5:14
28
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers5:22
29
HLADIKOVÁ Katerina
17 5:29
30
DE WILDE Julie
19IKO - Crelan5:51
31
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.5:52
32
HEIGL Nadja
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes''
33
BRAMATI Lucia
18 5:53
34
GORT Femke
18BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.5:57
35
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
30 5:58
36
MUNRO Madigan
19Trek Factory Racing CX5:59
37
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team6:01
38
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21 6:02
39
MCGILL Sidney
22 6:14
40
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
25 6:21
41
CRABBÉ Kiona
20 6:25
42
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
32 6:26
43
JERABKOVA Barbora
17 6:45
44
KOOPMANS Lotte
28 6:51
45
BAJGEROVA Nikola
24 6:54
46
MEGALE Anna
30 ''
47
BROUWERS Julie
19 6:57
48
ZAVETA Erica
32 7:00
49
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross7:13
50
HOLMGREN Ava
16 7:14
51
MEISTROK Susanne
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:15
52
SELS Loes
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:30
53
CREES Xan
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus7:44
54
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac7:56
55
OFFEREIN Iris
18  
56
VERVLOET Sterre
18  
57
HOLMGREN Isabella
16  
58
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
59
SARKISOV Katherine
17  
60
KUIJPER Elodie
21  
61
FRASER Chloe
17  
62
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
63
BILLOUIN Solenne
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53 
64
JOHANSSON Alma
17  
65
SCOTT Samantha
16  
66
FRANCIS Jenaya
17  
67
GOOSSENS Veerle
28  
68
MANSFIELD Lotta
18  
69
DE BRUYNE Meg
25  
70
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
71
SHIELDS Emily
28  
72
SCHEVENELS Lies'l
18  
73
HOUDIN Coralie
26  
74
BILODEAU Christiane
20  
75
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey
22Starcasino CX Team 
76
GREENHALGH Laura
36Velorevolution WP Cycles 
77
HURTELOUP Adèle
17  
78
REIJNHOUT Rosita
17  
79
DE GRAVE Britt
17  
80
TOOLEY Bridget
19  
81
WESTENFELDER Elsa
16  
82
ASELTINE Mia
17  
83
BARTHELS Layla
17  
84
LYLYK Kiara
17  
85
WALCROFT Katelyn
21  
86
MUSGRAVE Kaya
16  
87
VISNACK Natasha
17  
88
GROSS Rebecca
41  
89
BROK Anke
30  
90
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
25  
91
MOREAU Adeline
32  
92
COOGAN CISEK Corey
44Velorevolution WP Cycles 
93
VAN WATERSCHOOT Famke
20  
94
MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA Maria
17  
95
ALAGNA Laura
35  
DNF
KELLY Siobhan
25  
DNF
DEFOUR Lara
24  
DNF
VERDONSCHOT Laura
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO