Calendar 27 December 2021
Location Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
27 1:03:36
2
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
22 1:04
3
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:21
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions1:45
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:57
7
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:04
8
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:09
9
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix2:15
10
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions''
11
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:18
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:27
13
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:32
14
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix2:40
15
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
29 3:02
16
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Alpecin - Fenix3:29
17
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite3:32
18
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 3:47
19
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
28IKO - Crelan3:57
20
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions''
21
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:12
22
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:18
23
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac4:24
24
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
29 4:33
25
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 4:52
26
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions5:04
27
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:12
28
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
23 5:18
29
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:27
30
Flag Belgium
DE VET Sander
21 5:30
31
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
30 5:36
32
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
21 5:44
33
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix7:00
34
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
19  
35
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18  
36
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
37
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
18  
38
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
23  
39
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
19  
40
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
19  
41
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
24  
42
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions 
43
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
24Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
44
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
22  
45
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
46
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Lucas
18  
47
Flag New Zealand
GAZE Samuel
26  
48
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
22  
49
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
19  
50
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
20  
51
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
32  
52
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
23  
53
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37  
54
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com 
55
Flag Canada
LELIVELD Matthew
19  
56
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
22  
57
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team 
58
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53 
59
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team 
60
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
29  
61
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac 
62
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
18  
63
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
25  
64
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
65
Flag United States
FUNSTON Scott
21  
66
Flag France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53 
67
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
68
Flag France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac 
69
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
70
Flag Belgium
VAN GESTEL Dries
27  
71
Flag United States
SERVETAS Tommy
19  
72
Flag United States
NOEL Sam
21  
73
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
74
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac 
75
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
22  
76
Flag Canada
BRISEBOIS Hugo
18  
77
Flag United States
JOHNSON Kyle
18  
78
Flag United States
O'CONNOR Finnegan
22  
79
Flag Czech Republic
ZELENY Ondrej
39  
80
Flag United States
KNOWLES Nathan
20  
81
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
25  
82
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Salvador
19  
83
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
30  
84
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
85
Flag Belgium
KAISE Julien
26  
86
Flag United States
LANDO Nicholas
24  
87
Flag United States
UETRECHT Ryder
19  
88
Flag United States
JACK Rory
30  
89
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
32  
90
Flag Spain
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
21  
91
Flag Netherlands
BROUWER Dennis
20  
92
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER BURG Bas
18  
93
Flag Slovakia
BRUYNSEELS Dries
20  
94
Flag United States
JUNGE Frederick
25  
95
Flag France
HEYMES Gauthier
26  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
DNF
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
22Trinity Racing 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flag United States
TABARES Nicholas
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
21CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category