Calendar 26 December 2021
Location Dendermonde, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing48:16
2
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions0:37
3
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan0:47
4
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:58
5
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:59
6
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix1:01
7
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:06
8
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:07
9
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
10
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions2:00
11
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
12
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan2:32
13
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix3:25
14
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus3:33
15
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC3:39
16
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 3:44
17
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
18 3:49
18
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen3:56
19
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
20 4:06
20
Flag Belgium
DE VET Sander
21 4:15
21
Flag United States
FUNSTON Scott
21 4:22
22
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 4:30
23
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
18 4:40
24
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Lars
19 4:44
25
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
19 4:52
26
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:55
27
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:09
28
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
21 5:23
29
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
21 5:41
30
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 5:51
31
Flag United States
NOEL Sam
21 5:52
32
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus6:10
33
Flag Sweden
MARD Filip
18 6:29
34
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
18 6:49
35
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
19 6:55
36
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen6:56
37
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 7:08
38
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Matyás
18 7:24
39
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
19 7:32
40
Flag Czech Republic
HULA Robert
21 7:36
41
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
21 7:54
42
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team7:58
43
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
44
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
45
Flag Ireland
NOLAN Sean
20  
46
Flag United States
SERVETAS Tommy
19  
47
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant 
48
Flag Switzerland
OPPIZZI Matteo
18  
49
Flag Germany
SCHRAG Daniel
18  
50
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
51
Flag United States
JOHNSON Kyle
18  
52
Flag Germany
HARTER Luca
19  
53
Flag Canada
LELIVELD Matthew
19  
54
Flag Canada
BRISEBOIS Hugo
18  
55
Flag Finland
KOIVISTOINEN Aku
18  
DNF
Flag United States
HLUDZINSKI Vin
18  
DNF
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country