Calendar 19 December 2021
Location Namur, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions53:07
2
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:20
3
PIETERSE Puck
19Alpecin - Fenix1:16
4
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
5
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix1:34
6
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam1:41
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227771:49
8
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
19Baloise Trek Lions1:53
9
PERSICO Silvia
24 1:54
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie
28 1:56
11
HONSINGER Clara
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld2:14
12
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam2:16
13
WORST Annemarie
267772:20
14
LECHNER Eva
36 2:32
15
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
227772:35
16
FRANCK Alicia
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:46
17
BAKKER Manon
22IKO - Crelan2:53
18
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team3:31
19
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 3:45
20
KAY Anna
22Starcasino CX Team4:00
21
CANT Sanne
31IKO - Crelan4:03
22
MAJERUS Christine
34 4:12
23
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam4:16
24
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team4:40
25
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com4:45
26
CLOUSE Katie
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld5:11
27
REALINI Gaia
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite5:13
28
MUNRO Madigan
19Trek Factory Racing CX5:52
29
MCGILL Sidney
22 6:14
30
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan6:31
31
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
20 7:09
32
EIBL Ronja
22 7:15
33
VAN LOY Ellen
41 7:24
34
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team7:27
35
MELLOR Amira
24Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus7:37
36
BRANDAU Elisabeth
36 8:00
37
TEOCCHI Chiara
25Trinity Racing8:02
38
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
32 8:04
39
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.8:44
40
KRAHL Judith
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
41
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
30  
42
KURNICKÁ Tereza
18  
43
BRAMATI Lucia
18  
44
DE WILDE Julie
19IKO - Crelan 
45
CREES Xan
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
46
NUSS Raylyn
30  
47
CRABBÉ Kiona
20  
48
ZAVETA Erica
32  
49
DOBBELAERE Jana
25Starcasino CX Team 
50
SEIDEL Clea
19  
51
SCHREIBER Marie
18Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team 
52
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers 
53
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam 
54
STEPANOVA Karla
30  
55
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21  
56
MEGALE Anna
30  
57
PEETERS Jinse
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
58
SHIELDS Emily
28  
59
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
60
WLODARCZYK Dominika
20  
61
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
62
VERVLOET Sterre
18  
63
JAQUET Prisca
18  
64
KELLY Siobhan
25  
65
GROSS Rebecca
41  
66
BILODEAU Christiane
20  
67
WALCROFT Katelyn
21  
DNF
BARONI Francesca
22KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
DNF
VAS Blanka Kata
20  
DNF
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
27  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO