Calendar 19 December 2021
Location Namur, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions53:07
2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:20
3
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
19Alpecin - Fenix1:16
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
5
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix1:34
6
Flag France
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam1:41
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227771:49
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
19Baloise Trek Lions1:53
9
Flag Italy
PERSICO Silvia
24 1:54
10
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
28 1:56
11
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld2:14
12
Flag France
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam2:16
13
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
267772:20
14
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
36 2:32
15
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
227772:35
16
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:46
17
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
22IKO - Crelan2:53
18
Flag Belgium
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team3:31
19
Flag France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 3:45
20
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
22Starcasino CX Team4:00
21
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
31IKO - Crelan4:03
22
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
34 4:12
23
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam4:16
24
Flag France
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team4:40
25
Flag France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com4:45
26
Flag United States
CLOUSE Katie
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld5:11
27
Flag Italy
REALINI Gaia
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite5:13
28
Flag United States
MUNRO Madigan
19Trek Factory Racing CX5:52
29
Flag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
22 6:14
30
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan6:31
31
Flag Switzerland
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
20 7:09
32
Flag Germany
EIBL Ronja
22 7:15
33
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
41 7:24
34
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team7:27
35
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
24Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus7:37
36
Flag Germany
BRANDAU Elisabeth
36 8:00
37
Flag Italy
TEOCCHI Chiara
25Trinity Racing8:02
38
Flag United States
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
32 8:04
39
Flag Belgium
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.8:44
40
Flag Germany
KRAHL Judith
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
41
Flag Switzerland
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
30  
42
Flag Slovakia
KURNICKÁ Tereza
18  
43
Flag Italy
BRAMATI Lucia
18  
44
Flag Belgium
DE WILDE Julie
19IKO - Crelan 
45
Flag Great Britain
CREES Xan
21Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
46
Flag United States
NUSS Raylyn
30  
47
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
20  
48
Flag United States
ZAVETA Erica
32  
49
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
25Starcasino CX Team 
50
Flag Germany
SEIDEL Clea
19  
51
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Marie
18Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team 
52
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers 
53
Flag France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam 
54
Flag Czech Republic
STEPANOVA Karla
30  
55
Flag Czech Republic
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21  
56
Flag United States
MEGALE Anna
30  
57
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Jinse
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
58
Flag United States
WERNER Emily
28  
59
Flag Spain
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
60
Flag Poland
WLODARCZYK Dominika
20  
61
Flag Spain
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
62
Flag Belgium
VERVLOET Sterre
18  
63
Flag Switzerland
JAQUET Prisca
18  
64
Flag Canada
KELLY Siobhan
25  
65
Flag United States
GROSS Rebecca
41  
66
Flag Canada
BILODEAU Christiane
20  
67
Flag Canada
WALCROFT Katelyn
21  
DNF
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
20  
DNF
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
27  
DNF
Flag Italy
BARONI Francesca
22KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category