Calendar 18 December 2021
Location Rucphen, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
22 1:03:26
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:03
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:08
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:12
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:15
6
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:35
7
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:54
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:03
9
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:07
10
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:09
11
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:19
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:26
13
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:33
14
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 1:34
15
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix1:36
16
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix1:40
17
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan1:55
18
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix2:03
19
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Alpecin - Fenix2:06
20
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:11
21
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
29 2:12
22
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:15
23
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre2:26
24
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
22Trinity Racing2:32
25
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
26Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld2:43
26
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
23Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:51
27
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team''
28
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 ''
29
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing3:11
30
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre3:18
31
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre3:30
32
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions3:54
33
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:00
34
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
33 4:20
35
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
30 4:23
36
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:26
37
Flag Netherlands
JANSSEN Lucas
18 4:33
38
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
26 4:46
39
Flag France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius4:54
40
Flag France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27 5:03
41
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam5:14
42
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
24 5:19
43
Flag New Zealand
GAZE Samuel
26 5:20
44
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
29 5:22
45
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
18 5:41
46
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:47
47
Flag United States
SWARTZ Caleb
22 ''
48
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team5:55
49
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
18 ''
50
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam6:17
51
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
31  
52
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
53
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
22  
54
Flag Ireland
NOLAN Sean
20  
55
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
56
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
30  
57
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
32  
58
Flag Romania
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila
23  
59
Flag Costa Rica
NYSTROM SPENCER Felipe Timoteo
38  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category