Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix55:22
2
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre''
3
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
25 ''
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix1:01
5
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC1:23
6
Flag Belgium
DE VET Sander
21 1:25
7
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre1:27
8
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
33 1:33
9
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre1:36
10
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 1:42
11
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
25 1:44
12
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre1:48
13
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:52
14
Flag France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27 1:53
15
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac2:03
16
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
32 2:04
17
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac2:11
18
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:13
19
Flag France
BOULANGER Hugo
22 ''
20
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam2:16
21
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
30 2:27
22
Flag France
BETON Damien
20 2:35
23
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre2:44
24
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 532:49
25
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat2:54
26
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:04
27
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
21 3:12
28
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam''
29
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com''
30
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
25 3:17
31
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team3:18
32
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:32
33
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
32 3:39
34
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
27 3:41
35
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian''
36
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
18 3:44
37
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
21 3:51
38
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
23 3:53
39
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat''
40
Flag France
DANIEL Thibault
24 4:02
41
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
18 4:08
42
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
21 4:11
43
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
21 ''
44
Flag France
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team4:21
45
Flag France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre4:31
46
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac4:36
47
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
25 5:06
48
Flag France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova5:13
49
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:17
50
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre5:21
51
Flag France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
31 5:36
52
Flag France
FERNANDES Jules
18 ''
53
Flag France
GAUTHERAT Pierre
18Team Royalbikeshop.com5:38
54
Flag France
GUERET Théo
21 5:42
55
Flag France
RECULEAU Nicolas
25 5:47
56
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC5:53
57
Flag France
TRONCHON Bastien
19 ''
58
Flag France
LABROSSE Jordan
19 5:55
59
Flag Belgium
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
60
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre6:00
61
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:04
62
Flag France
FARNIER Julien
37 6:06
63
Flag France
MARTINEZ Lenny
18 6:08
64
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
23 6:13
65
Flag France
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 6:15
66
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
25 ''
67
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross6:17
68
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 6:27
69
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
19 6:33
70
Flag France
PASQUET Audric
31 ''
71
Flag France
RETAILLEAU Valentin
21 6:42
72
Flag France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross6:48
73
Flag France
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 6:50
74
Flag France
KRAEMER Léo
18 6:51
75
Flag Belgium
GEERAERTS Ferre
18 6:56
76
Flag France
FILLAUT Miguel
32 7:09
77
Flag France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC7:14
78
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
20 ''
79
Flag France
DELACROIX Tristan
27 7:27
80
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
24 7:32
81
Flag France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 537:35
82
Flag France
BRIDRON Thibaud
18 7:40
83
Flag France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 8:05
84
Flag France
HUBERT Teddy
30  
85
Flag France
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
23  
86
Flag France
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
18  
87
Flag France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac 
88
Flag France
VASNIER Dylan
25  
89
Flag France
LOISY Tanguy
21  
90
Flag France
TRIOUX Martin
19  
91
Flag France
SIMONIN Antoine
20  
92
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21  
93
Flag France
MULON Hugo
18  
94
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
26  
95
Flag France
NUGUE Julien
21  
96
Flag France
PERRAUD Christopher
31  
97
Flag France
REYNAUD Jérémy
20  
98
Flag France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18  
99
Flag France
JAMOT Julien
22  
100
Flag France
BARLIER Antoine
18  
101
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
23  
102
Flag France
LABBE Benjamin
20  
103
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
21  
104
Flag France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
105
Flag France
HARDOUIN Louis
21  
106
Flag France
BILLET Adrien
19  
107
Flag France
LOUISON Adrien
19  
108
Flag France
HAQUIN RENARD Henri Francois
19  
109
Flag Great Britain
PARRISH Jack
20  
110
Flag France
CARESMEL Alexis
29  
111
Flag France
BILLET Paul
18  
112
Flag France
DRUMAUX Théo
21  
113
Flag France
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
114
Flag France
CHEDALEUX Mateo
19  
115
Flag France
OTTIGER Axel
18  
116
Flag France
BARON Elouan
25  
117
Flag France
DESRIEUX Erwan
19  
118
Flag France
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
119
Flag France
MANGIN Jeremy
22  
120
Flag France
JELSPERGER Mathieu
20  
121
Flag France
LUCET Matheo
19  
122
Flag France
PORTET Damien
27OCF Team Cross 
123
Flag France
DEMANGEON Killian
22  
124
Flag France
BAGOU Thomas
22  
125
Flag France
THOMAS Jean
24  
126
Flag France
FILLIAT Brice
20  
127
Flag France
LAURENT Laurys
19  
128
Flag France
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
129
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
24  
130
Flag France
MEYNIEL Mathis
19  
131
Flag France
HEBERT Theo
18  
132
Flag France
TRAN Clément
22  
133
Flag France
JUNG Théo
20  
134
Flag France
CADEAU Florentin
25  
135
Flag France
CHAMPAGNE Quentin
20  
136
Flag France
UZON Aurélien
20  
137
Flag France
WICHLACZ Tom
18  
138
Flag Belgium
VERDIJCK Lenn
22  
139
Flag France
BERNIER Emilien
19  
140
Flag Belgium
VERDIJCK Niels
28  
141
Flag France
QUEHAN Mathis
21  
142
Flag France
TANDLER Nicolas
26  
143
Flag France
CORSET Antoine
19  
144
Flag France
JACQUET Quentin
22  
145
Flag France
CORDIER Victorien
25  
146
Flag France
MEYNIEL Théo
19  
DNF
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19  
DNF
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius 
DNF
Flag France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius 
DNF
Flag France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
DNF
Flag France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius 
DNF
Flag France
JOLIBERT Clément
26Sörius 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category