Calendar 28 November 2021
Location Besançon, France
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:03:47
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:10
3
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions1:44
4
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:57
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:19
6
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix2:21
7
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:27
8
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:31
9
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix2:40
10
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:42
11
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 2:43
12
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:44
13
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:53
14
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:57
15
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:03
16
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix3:14
17
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix3:45
18
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
25 4:24
19
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:27
20
Flag France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre4:32
21
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:35
22
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:40
23
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
29 4:47
24
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac4:51
25
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre5:27
26
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:48
27
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre6:08
28
Flag France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC6:23
29
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
21 6:38
30
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan6:44
31
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 7:13
32
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre7:33
33
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre7:49
34
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
31 8:00
35
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
26 8:11
36
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
29KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes8:21
37
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
25 8:43
38
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
28KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
39
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
40
Flag Italy
FEDE Gabriel
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
41
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre 
42
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37  
43
Flag Switzerland
OPPIZZI Matteo
18  
44
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
45
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19  
46
Flag Switzerland
JEKER Hannes
23  
47
Flag Italy
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
18Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
48
Flag Italy
MANCINELLI Philippe
19Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
49
Flag Italy
LEONE Samuele
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
50
Flag Chile
ROMAN RAKOS Sebastian
32  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category