Calendar 21 November 2021
Location Koksijde, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal57:00
2
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:04
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:07
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:14
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:17
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:54
7
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:05
8
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:06
9
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan1:18
10
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:32
11
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:37
12
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:50
13
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix1:59
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix2:18
15
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:22
16
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing2:25
17
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:56
18
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:06
19
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions3:34
20
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:45
21
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
29 3:57
22
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 4:04
23
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 4:15
24
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:21
25
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team5:12
26
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 6:31
27
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam6:46
28
Flag Czech Republic
PETRUS Lubomir
31 7:00
29
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
30
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
18  
31
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
32
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
33
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com 
34
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
35
Flag France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
36
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
19  
37
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
38
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
39
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
40
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
22  
41
Flag Mexico
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
42
Flag Ireland
NOLAN Sean
20  
43
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
44
Flag Switzerland
BARD Nicolas
21  
45
Flag Mexico
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
46
Flag Italy
CAROZZO Marco
25  
47
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
48
Flag Mexico
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
49
Flag Mexico
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
50
Flag Mexico
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category