Calendar 14 November 2021
Location Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan48:01
2
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:02
3
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing0:03
4
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:08
5
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:13
6
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix0:14
7
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix''
8
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions0:17
9
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:33
10
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions0:34
11
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant0:35
12
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre0:40
13
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix0:50
14
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 0:53
15
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 ''
16
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:59
17
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
18 1:01
18
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 1:05
19
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
18 1:09
20
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen1:41
21
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
21 1:44
22
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Matyás
18 1:47
23
Flag Czech Republic
HULA Robert
21 2:03
24
Flag France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam2:04
25
Flag Switzerland
HALTER Jean-Luc
19 2:05
26
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
21 2:12
27
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
18 2:15
28
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
21 2:18
29
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 ''
30
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:25
31
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team2:28
32
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Timo
19 2:32
33
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen3:13
34
Flag Netherlands
BRINKMAN Joost
18 3:15
35
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac3:32
36
Flag Czech Republic
DOSTAL Václav
18 3:44
37
Flag Mexico
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team3:53
38
Flag Germany
HARTER Luca
19 4:09
39
Flag Slovakia
HRTÁNEK Martin
18 4:22
40
Flag Mexico
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team4:34
41
Flag Czech Republic
KUCERA Jakub
20 5:42
42
Flag Austria
PUTZ Sebastian
18 6:01
43
Flag Mexico
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team7:06
44
Flag Austria
FISCHER Timo
18 7:55
45
Flag Mexico
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team7:57
46
Flag Mexico
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country