Calendar 14 November 2021
Location Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions52:00
2
PIETERSE Puck
19Alpecin - Fenix0:03
3
WORST Annemarie
26777''
4
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix0:04
5
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
6
VAS Blanka Kata
20 0:19
7
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
19Baloise Trek Lions0:25
8
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:52
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227771:10
10
ROCHETTE Maghalie
28 1:16
11
HONSINGER Clara
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld''
12
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam''
13
LECHNER Eva
36 1:17
14
FRANCK Alicia
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:19
15
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
27 1:54
16
REALINI Gaia
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite''
17
KASTELIJN Yara
24IKO - Crelan2:21
18
BAKKER Manon
22IKO - Crelan2:30
19
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
227772:53
20
ZEMANOVÁ Kristyna
18 3:03
21
SCHREIBER Marie
18Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:42
22
CLOUSE Katie
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld3:58
23
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team4:09
24
COUZENS Millie
18 4:22
25
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
25 ''
26
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team''
27
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan4:29
28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team4:35
29
KRAHL Judith
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:49
30
BORELLO Carlotta
19DP66 Giant5:02
31
BRAMATI Lucia
18 5:03
32
MCGILL Sidney
22 5:04
33
NUSS Raylyn
30 5:07
34
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
38 5:09
35
STEPANOVA Karla
30 5:20
36
TVARUZKOVÁ Tereza
23 5:30
37
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21 5:36
38
DOBBELAERE Jana
25Starcasino CX Team5:48
39
CRABBÉ Kiona
20 5:59
40
HEIGL Nadja
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:06
41
ZONTONE Asia
20 6:14
42
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.6:24
43
PAPO Alice
18DP66 Giant''
44
BARONI Francesca
22KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes7:12
45
SEIDEL Clea
19 7:13
46
WLODARCZYK Dominika
20 8:03
47
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team8:09
48
MAZUREK Malgorzata
27  
49
JAQUET Prisca
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO