Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre1:00:12
2
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
25 0:22
3
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac1:05
4
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre1:32
5
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre1:46
6
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre1:51
7
Flag France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC1:52
8
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat1:55
9
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
21 2:20
10
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
32 2:29
11
Flag France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27 2:34
12
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC2:54
13
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 3:00
14
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre''
15
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
21 3:02
16
Flag France
BETON Damien
20 ''
17
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
25 3:10
18
Flag France
DANIEL Thibault
24 ''
19
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
25 3:13
20
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
30 ''
21
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
18 3:15
22
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team3:32
23
Flag France
JAUREGUI Quentin
27 3:45
24
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac3:50
25
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC3:53
26
Flag France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:57
27
Flag France
BOULANGER Hugo
22 4:04
28
Flag France
RECULEAU Nicolas
25 4:15
29
Flag France
FILLAUT Miguel
32 4:17
30
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian4:19
31
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com4:22
32
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:30
33
Flag France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:37
34
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
21 4:43
35
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 4:45
36
Flag France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre4:52
37
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova''
38
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:57
39
Flag France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:00
40
Flag France
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 5:01
41
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
25 ''
42
Flag France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
31 5:08
43
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
32 5:12
44
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
45
Flag France
GUERET Théo
21 5:18
46
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:21
47
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
21 5:31
48
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
23 5:39
49
Flag France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18 5:42
50
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova5:45
51
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC''
52
Flag France
BOILEAU Killian
19 5:50
53
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
23 5:59
54
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
25 6:09
55
Flag France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
18 6:11
56
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac6:16
57
Flag France
FERNANDES Jules
18 ''
58
Flag France
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team6:18
59
Flag France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam''
60
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius6:29
61
Flag France
PERRAUD Christopher
31 6:37
62
Flag France
FARNIER Julien
37 6:42
63
Flag France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 6:43
64
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre6:47
65
Flag France
MULON Hugo
18 6:49
66
Flag France
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 6:52
67
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
21 6:58
68
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
23 7:03
69
Flag France
HUBERT Teddy
30 7:11
70
Flag France
BARBIER Pierre
24 7:17
71
Flag France
MAHOUDO Nolann
19 7:23
72
Flag France
CONOR Paul
18 7:31
73
Flag France
TRIOUX Martin
19 7:35
74
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
19 8:07
75
Flag France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross 
76
Flag France
HARDOUIN Louis
21  
77
Flag France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova 
78
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
24  
79
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
24  
80
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
25  
81
Flag France
GUILBERT Clement
20  
82
Flag France
PICHON Hugo
18  
83
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
24  
84
Flag France
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
23  
85
Flag France
GAUTHERAT Pierre
18Team Royalbikeshop.com 
86
Flag France
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19  
87
Flag France
REYNAUD Jérémy
20  
88
Flag France
DREANO Victor
18  
89
Flag France
GAUDIN Guillaume
29  
90
Flag France
HAQUIN RENARD Henri Francois
19  
91
Flag France
MEYER Arthur
20  
92
Flag France
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
93
Flag France
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
94
Flag France
TAUDON Matheo
19  
95
Flag France
NUGUE Julien
21  
96
Flag France
TEXIER Alexis
21  
97
Flag France
MARTINEAU Nolan
18  
98
Flag France
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
99
Flag France
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
100
Flag France
UZON Aurélien
20  
101
Flag France
BARLIER Antoine
18  
102
Flag France
DERUDDER Thomas
18  
103
Flag France
CADEAU Florentin
25  
104
Flag France
DURAND Emile
18  
105
Flag France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
22  
106
Flag France
LOISEAU Paul
19  
107
Flag France
HAMELIN Marc
18  
108
Flag France
PETITEAU Valentin
25  
109
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21  
110
Flag France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
111
Flag France
BILLET Adrien
19  
112
Flag France
PORTET Damien
27OCF Team Cross 
113
Flag France
HEBERT Theo
18  
114
Flag France
BRUHIER Matteo
18  
115
Flag France
POLETTO Antoine
19  
116
Flag France
LUCET Matheo
19  
117
Flag France
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
118
Flag France
HEBERT Ambroise
28  
119
Flag France
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
120
Flag France
MENGLIER Killian
19  
121
Flag France
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
122
Flag France
THEOT Killian
22  
123
Flag France
SCULFORT Tom
21  
124
Flag France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
28  
125
Flag France
LOISON Killian
18  
DNF
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com 
DNF
Flag France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius 
DNF
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category