# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
DOCKX Aaron
17 47:06
2
Flag Netherlands
HAVERDINGS David
17 0:47
3
Flag Italy
PALETTI Luca
17 0:48
4
Flag Belgium
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 0:59
5
Flag Netherlands
HUISING Menno
17 1:08
6
Flag Great Britain
AKERS Oliver
16 1:25
7
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 1:27
8
Flag France
DEBORD Romain
17 1:28
9
Flag France
LESUEUR Louka
17 1:35
10
Flag Switzerland
CHRISTEN Jan
17 1:40
11
Flag Great Britain
GREENSILL Max
16 1:49
12
Flag Great Britain
SMITH Nathan
17 ''
13
Flag Netherlands
JOCHEMS Jelte
16 1:56
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
16 1:59
15
Flag Belgium
CORSUS Yordi
16 2:04
16
Flag Czech Republic
SEEMAN Adam
17 2:07
17
Flag Denmark
NIELSEN Daniel
16 2:22
18
Flag Denmark
PEDERSEN Gustav Heby
17 2:43
19
Flag Ireland
O'BRIEN Liam
16 2:55
20
Flag Belgium
BAUWENS Senne
17 ''
21
Flag France
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
16 2:58
22
Flag Belgium
ROMMELAERE Iben
17 3:00
23
Flag Netherlands
VIJFVINKEL Mika
16 3:06
24
Flag Germany
KUSCHLA Silas
17 3:09
25
Flag Belgium
DE MOYER Kenay
17 3:15
26
Flag Czech Republic
SAMEC Filip
16 3:27
27
Flag Netherlands
KORTLEVE Bart
17 3:34
28
Flag Germany
KRÜGER Benjamin
17 3:40
29
Flag France
DOS REIS GRACA Nathan
17 3:49
30
Flag Slovakia
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
16 3:51
31
Flag Czech Republic
CERNY Patrik
17 3:52
32
Flag Italy
VARI Simone
16 4:00
33
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Ben
17 4:01
34
Flag Switzerland
STEFANI Livio
17 ''
35
Flag Netherlands
PRINS Jari
17 4:20
36
Flag France
LEQUET Corentin
17 4:25
37
Flag Sweden
DAHL Alvin
17 4:30
38
Flag Sweden
GREIJUS Paul
16 4:34
39
Flag Poland
JUSZCZAK Lukasz
17 4:36
40
Flag Czech Republic
KERL Maximilian
17 ''
41
Flag Belgium
CEULEMANS Niels
17 4:46
42
Flag Denmark
LYKKE Frederik
17 4:52
43
Flag Czech Republic
KUBA Jakub
16 4:59
44
Flag Spain
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
17 5:11
45
Flag Germany
TERMIN Fynn
17 5:16
46
Flag Estonia
TAMM Lauri
17 5:19
47
Flag Great Britain
LABORDE Callum
17 5:45
48
Flag Estonia
KÜÜT Oskar
16 ''
49
Flag Italy
PACCAGNELLA Elian
16 5:53
50
Flag Germany
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
17 6:09
51
Flag Sweden
MERLOV Ville
16 6:15
52
Flag Slovakia
HAAS Christian
17 6:24
53
Flag Spain
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
17 6:55
54
Flag Switzerland
BINGGELI Alexandre
16 8:27
55
Flag Spain
CALVO RIOS Pablo
16  
56
Flag Italy
PRA' Ettore
16  
57
Flag Spain
GOMAR MILLET Ivan
17  
58
Flag Poland
KRUPA Kacper
17  
59
Flag Poland
GARNEK Ksawier
16  
60
Flag Poland
KOCUR Franciszek
16  
61
Flag Estonia
MÄEUIBO Markus
16  
62
Flag Estonia
MITT Virgo
16  
63
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ DIAZ Miguel
17  
DNF
Flag Czech Republic
JEZEK Vaclav
16  
DNF
Flag France
BAGOU Guillaume
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country