Calendar 6 November 2021
Location Laudio-Llodio, Spain
Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
ORRIERE Martin
17 38:34
2
Flag Spain
FRANQUESA PRATS Adria
17 1:01
3
Flag Spain
CORRES IBANEZ DE OPAKUA Gorka
16 1:20
4
Flag Spain
FARELO SARASUA Oinatz
16 1:38
5
Flag France
BREANT Romain
17 2:00
6
Flag France
RULLIER Hans
17 2:14
7
Flag Belgium
DE NYS Milan
17 2:47
8
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Ivan
17 2:58
9
Flag Spain
OTXANDORENA ARTZE Ugaitz
17 3:01
10
Flag France
AUGE Ronan
17 3:08
11
Flag France
MAHOUDO Loris
16 3:28
12
Flag France
DUBOIS Clement
16 3:36
13
Flag France
GARNIER Matteo
16 3:43
14
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Oier
16 3:53
15
Flag Spain
UGARTE LARREA Gari
16 4:23
16
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA AGUIRRE Benat
16 5:03
17
Flag Spain
LEIZA ZUBERO Galder
17 5:26
18
Flag Spain
OLANO AROZENA Unax
16 5:28
19
Flag Portugal
GASPAR Tomás
16 5:37
20
Flag Spain
PEREIRA VIEITEZ Roberto
17 6:16
21
Flag Spain
REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio
16 6:40
22
Flag Spain
DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA Xabier
17 6:47
23
Flag Spain
SESTELO SOLLA Martin
16 6:48
24
Flag Spain
GARCIA OTAZU Aitor
16 7:05
25
Flag Spain
MESTRE GINESTAR Marc
17 7:10
26
Flag Spain
MADINA ZUBIA Aimar
17 7:20
27
Flag Spain
RUMAYOR BARATEGUI Adahi
16 7:24
28
Flag Spain
VILADRICH ANGUERA Ivan
16 7:27
29
Flag Spain
CHICO IZAGIRRE Ibai
17 7:56
30
Flag Spain
VILLACAMPA BETRAN Adrian
17 8:02
31
Flag Spain
NAVAS MARCHAL Alvaro
17 8:08
32
Flag Spain
VALLE ROLDAN Pablo
16 8:15
33
Flag Spain
RUIZ GARCIA Alejandro
16 8:19
34
Flag Spain
REGIL FERNANDEZ Mikel
16 8:32
35
Flag Spain
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL Samuel
17 8:36
36
Flag Spain
LOMBRANA VELASCO Unax
16 8:49
37
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel
17 8:54
38
Flag Spain
PUJOL CASELLAS Pau
17 8:55
39
Flag Spain
BRAVO REQUENA Marti
16 9:34
40
Flag Spain
FOURNIES PERIS Jordi
16 10:06
41
Flag Spain
VILLANUEVA GALLO Aiur
17 10:39
42
Flag Spain
GOROSTIDI MARTINEZ Unax
16 10:44
43
Flag Spain
LLERA RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
17 11:06
44
Flag Spain
ESTELLES FERNANDEZ Raul
17 11:11
45
Flag Spain
FONT CABEZAS Pol
16 11:18
46
Flag Spain
ARTEAGA ARZALLUS Asier
16 11:33
47
Flag Spain
ZURITA GUTIERREZ Unai
17 11:42
48
Flag Spain
ZAMANILLO REZA Pablo
16 11:44
49
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA Angel
16 11:51
50
Flag Spain
OLABE CIERBIDE Markel
17 11:59
51
Flag Spain
CARRETERO MORENO David
16 12:02
52
Flag Spain
SALEGI ZULAIKA Mattin
16 12:07
53
Flag France
DELMAS Nathan
16 12:09
54
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ SILVOSA Iker
16 12:25
55
Flag Portugal
NOGUEIRA Joao
17 12:37
56
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ MORICHE Tadeo
17 12:46
57
Flag Spain
GARCIA GONZALEZ Mario
17 12:57
58
Flag Spain
HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz
17 13:02
59
Flag Spain
ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA Eneko
16 ''
60
Flag Spain
RAMOS MURILLO Unai
16 13:17
61
Flag Spain
ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENA Andde
16 13:28
62
Flag Spain
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ Peio
16 13:32
63
Flag Spain
GOMEZ ALONSO Gorka
16 13:33
64
Flag Spain
VILLAR VINADE Jaume
17 13:51
65
Flag Spain
BURGOA URRUTIKOETXEA Mikel
17 ''
66
Flag Spain
ASENSIO POYDA Nikolai
16 14:10
67
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Joel
16 14:36
68
Flag Spain
SALTERAIN ERCILLA Unax
17 14:41
69
Flag Spain
DIAZ DE GARAYO GARCIA DE VICU Benoit
16 15:11
70
Flag Spain
ETXARRI ARANBURU Markel
16 15:40
71
Flag Spain
COTERA GONZALEZ Manuel
16 17:44
72
Flag Spain
VALLE ELEGIDO Adrian
16 18:10
73
Flag Spain
GAMEZ FERRER Carlos
16 ''
74
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BELLIDO Cesar
17 18:39
75
Flag Spain
ANDRES BENAVENT Marc
17 19:27
76
Flag Spain
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Iker
16  
77
Flag Spain
ORRANTIA ROSALES Aimar
17  
78
Flag Spain
CALATAYUD REIG Hector
17  
79
Flag Spain
GARBAJOSA PASAN Adrian
16  
80
Flag Spain
MARINA TORRES Marc
16  
81
Flag Spain
CASTANOS ANDRES Xabat
17  
82
Flag Spain
TXURRUKA AIERTZA Alain
16  
83
Flag Spain
BEOBIDE MORILLO Xabier
16  
84
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ FRANCES Ivan
16  
85
Flag Spain
EGURZA MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN Adrian
16  
86
Flag Spain
MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ Jorge
17  
87
Flag Spain
JARAY ALBERICIO Pablo
16  
88
Flag Spain
MAGUREGI ATUTXA Markel
16  
89
Flag Spain
MARTINEZ PEREIRA Hugo
17  
90
Flag Spain
ZUBIA ORIA Markel
16  
91
Flag Spain
FLORIDO SEDANO Jon
16  
92
Flag Spain
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Andre
16  
93
Flag Spain
VITORIA MASCARELL Joan
16  
94
Flag Spain
RAMIREZ MARQUES Kevin
17  
95
Flag Spain
VACA CONDOY Andres Alejandro
17  
96
Flag Spain
DIAZ SANCHEZ Inigo
17  
97
Flag Spain
NANDE FUENTES Victor
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
VARA GARCIA Roberto
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
MATEOS MATA Heiko
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
VEGA GONZALEZ Mario
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
NUNEZ FERNANDEZ Ruben
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
MERINO GOMEZ Marcos
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
VILLORIA GOMARA Ivan
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
ARZALLUS ARANAGA Inaki
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
BRIONES DIEZ Adrian
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO