# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal50:03
2
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix0:01
3
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions''
4
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:08
5
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:15
6
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing0:19
7
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:26
8
Flag Belgium
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix0:29
9
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
21 0:35
10
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions0:42
11
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:52
12
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 1:02
13
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix1:05
14
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:06
15
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant1:17
16
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:24
17
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen1:38
18
Flag Netherlands
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 1:41
19
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:50
20
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan1:51
21
Flag Netherlands
KARS Hugo
19 ''
22
Flag Switzerland
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers''
23
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre1:56
24
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat1:58
25
Flag Netherlands
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 2:01
26
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 2:05
27
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
18 2:08
28
Flag Czech Republic
HULA Robert
21 2:44
29
Flag Czech Republic
STRANSKY Matej
18 2:55
30
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC3:02
31
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
21 3:05
32
Flag Sweden
MARD Filip
18 3:19
33
Flag Switzerland
TREUDLER Finn
18 3:24
34
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
20 3:27
35
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre3:29
36
Flag Denmark
DAHL Gustav Frederik
21 3:30
37
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen3:33
38
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
21 3:38
39
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team3:43
40
Flag Switzerland
MÜLLER Timo
19 3:46
41
Flag Italy
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:11
42
Flag Germany
HARTER Luca
19 4:36
43
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
18 4:50
44
Flag Germany
LINDNER Tom
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:53
45
Flag Czech Republic
JINDRICH Pavel
18 5:27
46
Flag Germany
EDER Fabian
18Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:41
47
Flag Czech Republic
FIALA Matyás
18  
48
Flag Denmark
BAK Simon
21  
49
Flag Poland
POMIAN Szymon
19  
50
Flag Denmark
ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik
20  
DNF
Flag Sweden
KAGEVI Carl
19  
DNF
Flag Italy
LEONE Samuele
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
DNF
Flag Spain
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country