Calendar 31 October 2021
Location Overijse, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00:28
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:26
4
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:46
5
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:02
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions1:11
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:23
8
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:53
9
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing1:58
10
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:26
11
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
25 2:36
12
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:43
13
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:50
14
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
25 3:06
15
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:14
16
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
29 3:19
17
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:38
18
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers3:40
19
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan4:01
20
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team4:16
21
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 4:36
22
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:49
23
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix4:52
24
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre''
25
Flag France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC4:56
26
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre5:24
27
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
29 5:30
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix5:36
29
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team5:38
30
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre5:53
31
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
19 6:04
32
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 6:20
33
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre6:30
34
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28 6:50
35
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
20 7:11
36
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 7:25
37
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team7:33
38
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
39
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
40
Flag Switzerland
LÜTHI Eric
22  
41
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
25  
42
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
21  
43
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
44
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Lewis
20  
45
Flag Netherlands
VAN LIEROP Danny
18  
46
Flag Switzerland
JEKER Hannes
23  
47
Flag Ireland
NOLAN Sean
20  
48
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
49
Flag Switzerland
CERATO Gabriele
19  
50
Flag Ireland
O'REGAN Timothy
34  
DNF
Flag France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category