Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
25 1:01:13
2
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix0:12
3
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
32 0:15
4
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre0:46
5
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac0:48
6
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre0:50
7
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
25 0:52
8
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC''
9
Flag France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat0:55
10
Flag France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre1:19
11
Flag Belgium
CLYNHENS Jens
21 1:22
12
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 531:23
13
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat1:32
14
Flag France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC1:40
15
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac1:46
16
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:55
17
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 ''
18
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com2:15
19
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre2:18
20
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
21 2:29
21
Flag France
BETON Damien
20 2:34
22
Flag France
BOULANGER Hugo
22 2:39
23
Flag France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre2:42
24
Flag France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre2:51
25
Flag France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:04
26
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC3:09
27
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
25 3:13
28
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team3:33
29
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
25 ''
30
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
32 3:53
31
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre4:02
32
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
23 4:08
33
Flag France
PONCHON Eliote
18 4:15
34
Flag France
FERNANDES Jules
18 4:27
35
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC4:28
36
Flag France
MARGUERITAT Titouan
25 4:29
37
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com4:31
38
Flag France
PASQUET Audric
31 4:33
39
Flag France
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team4:44
40
Flag France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac4:48
41
Flag France
PERRAUD Christopher
31 4:55
42
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
30 5:17
43
Flag France
RECULEAU Nicolas
25 5:26
44
Flag France
PICHON Hugo
18 5:32
45
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
23 5:35
46
Flag France
FARNIER Julien
37 5:38
47
Flag France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
31 5:50
48
Flag France
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 6:32
49
Flag France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 537:19
50
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius 
51
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19  
52
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross 
53
Flag France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius 
54
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
21  
55
Flag France
BILLET Adrien
19  
56
Flag France
VERSCHUREN Killian
19  
57
Flag France
CARESMEL Alexis
29  
58
Flag France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre 
59
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
60
Flag France
MAHOUDO Nolann
19  
61
Flag France
BARON Elouan
25  
62
Flag France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18  
63
Flag Japan
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac 
64
Flag France
HUBERT Teddy
30  
65
Flag France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC 
66
Flag France
GUILBERT Clement
20  
67
Flag France
VASNIER Dylan
25  
68
Flag France
LEMARDELE Maxence
18  
69
Flag France
RICHEUX Florian
26  
70
Flag France
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com 
71
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova 
72
Flag France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova 
73
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova 
74
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
25  
75
Flag France
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
76
Flag France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
77
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
25  
78
Flag France
MULON Hugo
18  
79
Flag France
HARDOUIN Louis
21  
80
Flag France
CONOR Paul
18  
81
Flag France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21  
82
Flag France
TRIOUX Martin
19  
83
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
19  
84
Flag France
GAUDIN Guillaume
29  
85
Flag France
GROUSSARD Nolan
19  
86
Flag France
QUENTIN Enzo
20  
87
Flag France
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
88
Flag France
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
89
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21  
90
Flag France
GUERET Théo
21  
91
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
21  
92
Flag France
BERNARD Lillyan
20  
93
Flag France
TANGUY Maxan
20  
94
Flag France
CADEAU Florentin
25  
95
Flag France
PORTET Damien
27OCF Team Cross 
96
Flag France
UZON Aurélien
20  
97
Flag France
HEBERT Theo
18  
98
Flag France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
22  
99
Flag France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross 
100
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
24  
101
Flag France
PETITEAU Valentin
25  
102
Flag France
ROLLEE Gabin
18  
103
Flag France
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
104
Flag France
PONTREAU Thibaut
26  
105
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
24  
106
Flag France
LOISY Tanguy
21  
107
Flag France
MOSIN Baptiste
20  
108
Flag France
TEXIER Alexis
21  
109
Flag France
DURAND Emile
18  
110
Flag France
BARLIER Antoine
18  
111
Flag France
JOLY Adrien
21  
112
Flag France
LOUISON Adrien
19  
113
Flag France
DERUDDER Thomas
18  
114
Flag France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
115
Flag France
LOISEAU Paul
19  
116
Flag France
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
117
Flag France
LERAT Jonathan
22  
118
Flag France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius 
119
Flag France
GUILLEMET Axel
18  
120
Flag France
JOSSET Ronan
27  
121
Flag France
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
122
Flag France
TAUDON Matheo
19  
123
Flag France
CHIRON Quentin
18  
124
Flag France
TEXIER Luka
19  
125
Flag France
BOURHIS Julien
23  
126
Flag France
DREANO Victor
18  
127
Flag France
DESSAY Jules
18  
128
Flag France
LUCAS Quentin
18  
129
Flag France
PERCEVAULT Teddy
24  
130
Flag France
OLLIVIER Gurvan
21  
131
Flag France
POLETTO Antoine
19  
132
Flag France
LOISON Killian
18  
133
Flag France
SCHIERING Nathan
18  
134
Flag France
QUIN Antoine
22  
135
Flag France
BRUHIER Matteo
18  
136
Flag France
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
137
Flag France
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
138
Flag France
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
139
Flag France
PEDRAULT Nathan
19  
140
Flag France
MENGLIER Killian
19  
141
Flag France
GUILLO Fabien
25  
142
Flag France
RABAS Nathan
21  
143
Flag France
MOISAN Killian
18  
144
Flag France
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
145
Flag France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
28  
146
Flag France
BATARD Aymeric
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
22  
DNF
Flag France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Flag France
MALINGE Jérémie
18  
DNF
Flag France
MARTINEAU Nolan
18  
DNF
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Flag France
STEVANT Malo
19  
DNF
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac 
DNF
Flag France
MALHERE Tony
31  
DNF
Flag France
BOILEAU Killian
19  
DNF
Flag France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27  
DNF
Flag France
MAILLARD Timothe
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category