Calendar 10 October 2021
Location Milnthorpe, Great Britain
British National Trophy Series
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 1:05:16
2
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen''
3
Flag Great Britain
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 0:21
4
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus0:22
5
Flag Great Britain
COUKHAM Joe
20 0:23
6
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
35Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus''
7
Flag Great Britain
SLATER Alistair
28 1:00
8
Flag Great Britain
MCGUIRE Rory
19 1:04
9
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Tom
20 1:05
10
Flag Great Britain
CHILTON Ben
18Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus2:01
11
Flag Great Britain
OLDHAM Paul
44 2:09
12
Flag Great Britain
STOCKWELL Oliver
19 2:46
13
Flag Great Britain
MORRIS Samuel
22 2:48
14
Flag Great Britain
CLACY Barney
20 2:50
15
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
25 2:52
16
Flag Great Britain
FREEMAN Sam
19 2:54
17
Flag Great Britain
DRAKE Giles
37 2:58
18
Flag Great Britain
HOWES Samuel
18 3:00
19
Flag Great Britain
MARTIN Adam
27 3:11
20
Flag Great Britain
CRAVEN Lewis
43 3:39
21
Flag Great Britain
DUGGAN David
37 3:52
22
Flag Great Britain
ELLIS Matthew
21 3:57
23
Flag Great Britain
CRAIG Nicholas
52 4:04
24
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
29 4:13
25
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Cai
23 4:17
26
Flag Great Britain
DENNIS Jonathan
33 4:24
27
Flag Great Britain
GIBBONS Max
22 4:28
28
Flag Great Britain
GREGORY Flynn
18 4:43
29
Flag Great Britain
JONES Joshua
29 4:50
30
Flag Great Britain
SWADLING James
21 4:55
31
Flag Great Britain
JEBB Robert
46 5:00
32
Flag Great Britain
JACKSON Jake
21 5:15
33
Flag Great Britain
MARTIN Lewis
22  
34
Flag Great Britain
BARKER Felix
27  
35
Flag Great Britain
NEWALL Michael
18  
36
Flag Great Britain
JONES Richard
30  
37
Flag Great Britain
GIBSON Josh
30  
38
Flag Great Britain
FLETCHER Charles
28  
39
Flag Ireland
HARVEY Lee
20  
40
Flag Great Britain
WEATHERILL William
22  
41
Flag Great Britain
BAKRANIA Kishan
20  
42
Flag Great Britain
CHALMERS Scott
34  
43
Flag Great Britain
PEARCE Phillip
36  
44
Flag Great Britain
GODDEN Robin
33  
45
Flag Great Britain
WALSHAW Harry
20  
46
Flag Great Britain
BARNETT Ben
19  
47
Flag Great Britain
WATSON Sam
34  
48
Flag Great Britain
SYMINGTON Ryan
18  
49
Flag Great Britain
REID Callum
18  
50
Flag Great Britain
EDWARDS Jake
18  
51
Flag Great Britain
THOMPSON Will
19  
52
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Spencer
18  
53
Flag Great Britain
TIMBERLAKE Thomas
20  
54
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Gareth
18  
55
Flag Great Britain
ARMSTRONG Robert
24  
56
Flag Great Britain
WILLIAMSON Nick
37  
57
Flag Great Britain
BAKER George
24  
58
Flag Great Britain
MURRAY Iain
20  
59
Flag Great Britain
CRAPPER Thomas
18  
60
Flag Great Britain
COOKE Adam
37  
61
Flag Great Britain
HALE Max
29  
62
Flag Great Britain
LYNN Matthew
23  
63
Flag Great Britain
WOOFINDIN Martin
29  
64
Flag Great Britain
LEE Dale
36  
65
Flag Great Britain
SCHOFIELD Trevor
36  
66
Flag Great Britain
PILKINGTON Frank
33  
67
Flag Great Britain
FLEMING Matt
24  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
ROBERTSON Finlay
23  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
WHITESIDE Ethan
19  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
LOFTUS Tyla
22  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
WYLLIE Simon
19  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
MATTHEWS Pete
32  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category