Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam50:10
2
Flag France
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam0:17
3
Flag France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 1:33
4
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam2:13
5
Flag France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam2:37
6
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team3:25
7
Flag France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com3:50
8
Flag France
CURINIER Léa
20 4:08
9
Flag France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac4:39
10
Flag France
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team5:55
11
Flag France
DEVIGNE Camille
19 6:03
12
Flag France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com6:17
13
Flag Spain
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon6:42
14
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC6:54
15
Flag France
GALLEZOT Electa
17 7:07
16
Flag France
TROMBINI Juliette
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat7:39
17
Flag France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 8:25
18
Flag France
DELANOE Leane
17 8:46
19
Flag France
PORHEL Laura
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:11
20
Flag France
MULLER Cyriane
33 9:29
21
Flag France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross10:01
22
Flag France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius10:02
23
Flag France
GOERGEN Océane
19 10:14
24
Flag France
BRIAND Manon
17 10:39
25
Flag France
TREGOUET Maurene
17 10:51
26
Flag France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 11:03
27
Flag France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 11:36
28
Flag France
JAMME Emilie
39 11:49
29
Flag France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian12:08
30
Flag France
MARASCO Margot
16 12:35
31
Flag France
ANDRE Coralie
17 13:14
32
Flag France
ARNAUD Saska
17 13:28
33
Flag France
MENAGER Loane
16 13:47
34
Flag France
TERRASSON Mathilde
30 13:57
35
Flag France
RICHEUX Emma
19 14:18
36
Flag France
GIRAUD Camille
16 14:26
37
Flag France
BEZIN Andréa
18 14:29
38
Flag France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23 15:39
39
Flag France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17 16:42
40
Flag France
JACQUES Axelle
18 16:58
41
Flag France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18 17:03
42
Flag France
BEGO Julie
16 19:21
43
Flag France
GAGGI Emma
18  
44
Flag France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17  
45
Flag France
JUNG Rosine
19  
46
Flag France
PORLIER Roxanne
17  
47
Flag France
MILOSEVIC Natasa
18Sebmotobikes CX Team 
48
Flag Spain
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
49
Flag France
KULPA Julie
16  
50
Flag France
CHESNEAU Romane
19  
51
Flag France
TEMPORELLI Karine
48  
52
Flag France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16  
53
Flag France
BIALADE Manon
21  
54
Flag France
BONNIN Noemie
16  
55
Flag France
YANNIC Tifenn
16  
56
Flag France
FAUGERON Elise
16  
57
Flag France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17  
58
Flag France
CACAULT Evaelle
16  
59
Flag France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16  
60
Flag France
GUGLIELMINI Léa
16  
61
Flag France
DEVILLIERS Justine
17  
62
Flag France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
64
Flag France
BRISARD Ines
16  
65
Flag France
AUBRY Cassie
16  
66
Flag France
MORISSET Zoe
18  
67
Flag France
ZEIMETH Claire
16  
DNF
Flag France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
DNF
Flag France
REYNIER Romane
16  
DNF
Flag France
CHIRON Mathilde
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category