Calendar 23 December 2020
Location Herentals, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN AERT Wout
26 58:13
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix0:35
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:32
4
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions2:15
5
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:18
6
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:26
7
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:38
8
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions2:48
9
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:50
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads3:25
11
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:36
12
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:50
13
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers3:54
14
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport4:06
15
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads4:20
16
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team''
17
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:22
18
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix4:25
19
RÜEGG Timon
24 ''
20
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions4:53
21
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:58
22
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix5:04
23
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix5:16
24
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers5:24
25
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers5:27
26
WHITE Curtis
25 5:34
27
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions5:43
28
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 5:50
29
SIEBENS Gianni
22 5:55
30
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions5:57
31
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team6:11
32
WYSEURE Joran
19 6:29
33
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions6:37
34
WEBER Sascha
32 7:57
35
GUILLAUD Valentin
23 8:10
36
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team8:26
37
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28 8:42
38
DE BIE Sean
29 8:53
39
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team8:58
40
VRACHTEN Arne
21 9:25
41
MAINGUENAUD Tom
20 9:42
42
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24 10:01
43
BAERS Arne
18 10:38
44
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
23  
45
MORICHON Mathieu
25  
46
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers 
47
GILLES Cyprien
20  
48
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team 
49
REMONDET Valentin
21A.S. Bike Crossteam 
50
GYS Jens
31  
51
TROPARDY Arthur
29  
52
GACHIGNARD Thomas
20Team Podiocom CC 
53
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
20  
54
HAUSSLER Heinrich
36  
55
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
56
LAEVENS Justin
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
57
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22  
DNF
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
18Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
AUFFRET Ronan
19Team Podiocom CC 
DNF
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
VERVOORT Wout
19  
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>