X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions57:44
2
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:20
3
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix0:36
4
ADAMS Jens
29 0:43
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:48
6
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:01
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions1:18
8
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:29
9
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
10
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads1:43
11
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers''
12
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers''
13
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre1:52
14
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:08
15
SOETE Daan
27Group Hens - Maes Containers2:12
16
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:23
17
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:31
18
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions3:18
19
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team''
20
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions4:03
21
DEJONGHE Len
21Group Hens - Maes Containers4:09
22
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions4:14
23
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:37
24
RONHAAR Pim
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:58
25
AGTERBERG Kyle
22 5:32
26
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix5:35
27
HENDRIKX Mees
21Credishop - Fristads5:48
28
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:54
29
BAERS Arne
19 6:19
30
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix6:38
31
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
32
VERHEYEN Thomas
24  
33
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
34
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
35
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan 
36
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
37
ANDERSON Jonathan
25  
38
JETTE Cameron
34  
39
OGER Vincent
27  
DNF
VERVOORT Wout
20  
DNF
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
24  
DNF
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
WYSEURE Joran
20  
DNF
SWEECK Diether
28Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
GODRIE Stan
28  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO