X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal59:06
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:14
4
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:31
5
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:38
6
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:42
7
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26Teika-BH-Gsport0:47
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:55
9
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:03
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
27Group Hens - Maes Containers1:07
11
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:12
12
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
29 1:32
13
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:55
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix1:57
15
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers''
16
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions2:02
17
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33Group Hens - Maes Containers2:10
18
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre2:36
19
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
20 2:45
20
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads2:50
21
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:19
22
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:22
23
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions3:29
24
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers3:59
25
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:06
26
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions4:16
27
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix4:47
28
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
21 4:50
29
Flag France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team5:00
30
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 5:07
31
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:19
32
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
19 5:27
33
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan5:32
34
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:56
35
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team6:09
36
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
21Group Hens - Maes Containers6:23
37
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:34
38
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
21 6:55
39
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
27 7:00
40
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
20 7:36
41
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
42
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
32  
43
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
44
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
45
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
25  
46
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
47
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
27  
DNF
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
28  
DNF
Flag France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category