X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
26Alpecin - Fenix1:05:22
2
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
27 0:07
3
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00
4
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
22Trinity Racing1:05
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions1:06
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:35
7
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
8
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:39
9
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26Teika-BH-Gsport2:04
10
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions2:35
11
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:58
12
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
33Group Hens - Maes Containers3:03
13
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix3:13
14
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions3:22
15
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers3:46
16
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix3:49
17
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers3:57
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix3:58
19
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions4:03
20
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:21
21
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:22
22
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
22 4:32
23
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
21Credishop - Fristads4:47
24
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions4:53
25
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
22Trinity Racing5:09
26
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:18
27
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
21Group Hens - Maes Containers5:39
28
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
25 6:01
29
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing6:06
30
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 6:14
31
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
21 6:31
32
Flag Belgium
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:37
33
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:39
34
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
19  
35
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
23  
36
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
20  
37
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
24  
38
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
32  
39
Flag Belgium
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan 
40
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
25  
41
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
23  
42
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
43
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
44
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
21  
45
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
46
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
20  
47
Flag United States
VAN KEMPEN Jules
19  
48
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
25  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
22  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
27  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
28Credishop - Fristads 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2021.
Filter by country
Filter by category