Calendar 26 December 2020
Location Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
Telenet Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix1:02:07
2
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
26 0:38
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions0:39
4
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:44
5
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:48
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:51
7
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:55
8
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads0:59
9
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing1:01
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers1:08
11
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:20
12
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads1:22
13
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport1:57
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix2:15
15
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix2:23
16
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers2:24
17
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 2:29
18
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
19 2:44
19
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:48
20
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions2:53
21
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:07
22
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions3:12
23
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team''
24
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
25 3:17
25
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads3:20
26
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
29 3:24
27
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions3:28
28
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions''
29
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions3:36
30
Flag France
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre3:49
31
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers3:52
32
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
37Cross Team Legendre4:13
33
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
32 4:26
34
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:29
35
Flag Belgium
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
29 4:31
36
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
18 4:33
37
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
20 4:39
38
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
23 4:40
39
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
21 4:48
40
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix5:01
41
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions5:08
42
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
20 5:17
43
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Cross Team Legendre5:18
44
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28 5:31
45
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers5:41
46
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
27 5:47
47
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:50
48
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 5:58
49
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
23 6:23
50
Flag France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
18Cross Team Legendre 
51
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
31  
52
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
21  
53
Flag Belgium
COOLEN Yves
25  
54
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
21  
55
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
20Cross Team Legendre 
56
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24  
57
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
36  
58
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
DNF
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
19Team Podiocom CC 
DNF
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing 
DNF
Flag Belgium
LAEVENS Justin
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category