20 December 2020
Namur, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions52:47
2
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
23 0:29
3
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:38
4
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix1:21
5
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
19 1:38
6
Flag Great Britain
RICHARDS Evie
23Trek Factory Racing CX1:45
7
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
21Starcasino CX Team2:14
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
21Credishop - Fristads2:26
9
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam2:33
10
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
35Starcasino CX Team2:42
11
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
18Alpecin - Fenix2:52
12
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan3:03
13
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
33 3:09
14
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
21Credishop - Fristads3:15
15
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
267773:25
16
Flag France
CLAUZEL Hélene
22A.S. Bike Crossteam3:28
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
217773:32
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
19
Flag United States
MUNRO Madigan
18Trek Factory Racing CX4:13
20
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
19Trek Factory Racing CX4:57
21
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:30
22
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
29Team Podiocom CC5:38
23
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:41
24
Flag Netherlands
DE BOER Sophie
30 5:44
25
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
42 ''
26
Flag Switzerland
BARHOUMI Zina
24 5:47
27
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
23 5:51
28
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
36 5:55
29
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions6:03
30
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
28 6:07
31
Flag Czech Republic
STEPANOVA Karla
29 6:15
32
Flag United States
FAHRINGER Rebecca
31 ''
33
Flag France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
18Team S1neo - Graal - Björka6:16
34
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
23 6:19
35
Flag France
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
21Starcasino CX Team6:59
36
Flag France
FOUQUENET Amandine
19 7:31
37
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan7:38
38
Flag France
MORICHON Anais
21 7:42
39
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
18Trinity Racing8:24
40
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions 
41
Flag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
21  
42
Flag Belgium
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
24  
43
Flag France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
26Team Podiocom CC 
44
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
19  
45
Flag Italy
PERSICO Silvia
23  
46
Flag France
PORHEL Laura
21  
47
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Lara
21  
48
Flag Great Britain
WRIGHT Sophie
21  
49
Flag Netherlands
MEISTROK Susanne
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
50
Flag Belgium
DE WILDE Julie
18IKO - Crelan 
51
Flag Czech Republic
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
20  
52
Flag Great Britain
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
23Trinity Racing 
53
Flag Germany
PAUL Stefanie
34  
54
Flag Czech Republic
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
21  
55
Flag Great Britain
PERRYMAN Amy
19  
56
Flag Czech Republic
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
21  
57
Flag Great Britain
MANLEY Abbie
19  
58
Flag Spain
CUETO VEGA Sara
26  
59
Flag France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
32Team S1neo - Graal - Björka 
60
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
61
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Michelle
21  
DNF
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category