Calendar 13 December 2020
Location Gavere, Belgium
Telenet Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing58:11
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix0:25
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:44
4
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:54
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions1:01
6
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:13
7
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:31
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:47
9
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:24
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers3:33
11
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:40
12
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions3:42
13
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing3:44
14
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:13
15
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:18
16
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix''
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix4:21
18
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions4:23
19
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads4:28
20
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers4:34
21
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 4:40
22
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads5:04
23
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:13
24
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions5:29
25
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers5:33
26
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix5:37
27
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:38
28
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads6:00
29
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
19 6:08
30
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:19
31
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
25 6:31
32
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
24 6:41
33
Flag France
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius6:50
34
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 7:32
35
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team7:50
36
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24 8:03
37
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28  
38
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
39
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
29  
40
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
24  
41
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
19  
42
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
43
Flag France
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team 
44
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
18  
45
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
24  
46
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
20  
47
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
48
Flag Belgium
COOLEN Yves
25  
49
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
25A.S. Bike Crossteam 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
26  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
DNF
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
26  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category