Calendar 13 December 2020
Location Gavere, Belgium
Telenet Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing58:11
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix0:25
3
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:44
4
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:54
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions1:01
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:13
7
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:31
8
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:47
9
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:24
10
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers3:33
11
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:40
12
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions3:42
13
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing3:44
14
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:13
15
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:18
16
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix''
17
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix4:21
18
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions4:23
19
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads4:28
20
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers4:34
21
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 4:40
22
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads5:04
23
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:13
24
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions5:29
25
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers5:33
26
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix5:37
27
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:38
28
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads6:00
29
WYSEURE Joran
19 6:08
30
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:19
31
WHITE Curtis
25 6:31
32
DUBAU Joshua
24 6:41
33
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius6:50
34
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 7:32
35
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team7:50
36
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24 8:03
37
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28  
38
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
39
TROPARDY Arthur
29  
40
DUBAU Lucas
24  
41
VERVOORT Wout
19  
42
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
43
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team 
44
GABRIEL Timothé
18  
45
VAN DIJKE Koen
24  
46
ARTZ Bart
20  
47
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
48
COOLEN Yves
25  
49
BRONDANI Lucas
25A.S. Bike Crossteam 
DNF
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
DNF
GROENEN Klaas
26  
DNF
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>