Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport58:03
2
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:52
3
Flag France
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre0:59
4
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:30
5
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
23 1:39
6
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
22Team S1neo - Graal - Björka2:10
7
Flag France
VERCHER Mattéo
19 2:25
8
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
19Teika-BH-Gsport2:27
9
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
23 2:32
10
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
24Team S1neo - Graal - Björka2:44
11
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
24 2:58
12
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka3:03
13
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
21A.S. Bike Crossteam''
14
Flag Spain
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
38 3:21
15
Flag France
DUJARDIN Brice
19Creuse Oxygene Gueret3:40
16
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
18Team S1neo - Graal - Björka3:49
17
Flag Spain
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
22 4:10
18
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
20 4:22
19
Flag Spain
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc
21 5:02
20
Flag Spain
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
19 5:09
21
Flag Spain
COSTA GRAELL Pau
19 5:13
22
Flag Spain
SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
37 5:27
23
Flag Spain
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
18 5:29
24
Flag France
GUILLON Celestin
24  
25
Flag Spain
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
27  
26
Flag Spain
EGUIA MONGE Daniel
19  
27
Flag Spain
PÉREZ ALVÁREZ Daniel
29  
28
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis
40  
29
Flag Spain
DEL RINCON GIMENO Francisco
31  
30
Flag France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
18  
31
Flag Spain
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
20  
32
Flag Spain
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
18  
33
Flag Spain
CORDERO TOMAS Aaron
19  
34
Flag Spain
ZURRIAGA GIL Victor
24  
35
Flag Spain
REBOLLO MARTIN Jose
18  
36
Flag France
BAUBRY Tom
19  
37
Flag Spain
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
40  
38
Flag Spain
LLACER GABARRON Joan
19  
39
Flag Spain
RUS GARCIA Francisco
28  
40
Flag France
CAILLOL Pierre
29  
41
Flag Spain
VILA VILA Joan
26  
42
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ PEREZ David
18  
43
Flag Spain
TESOURO RAMOS Roberto
32  
44
Flag Spain
SANZ SEBASTIA Ruben
39  
45
Flag Spain
GRAU LLEDO Christian
35  
46
Flag Spain
CONSTANTINO GARCIA Jordi
18  
47
Flag Spain
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex
27  
48
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
47  
49
Flag Spain
QUEVEDO DURAN Diego
31  
50
Flag Spain
MARTÍNEZ Juan
27  
51
Flag Spain
GIMENO MOCHOLI Blas
39  
52
Flag Spain
TERUEL MARTINEZ Borja
22  
53
Flag Spain
VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando
18  
54
Flag Spain
VILLAR VINADE Albert
20  
55
Flag Spain
CALATAYUD REIG Roberto
21  
56
Flag Spain
GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA Edorta
46  
57
Flag Spain
ALADESA VARGAS Marc
18  
58
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ NEIRA Pablo
24  
59
Flag Spain
VILAR ESCRIBANO Luis
18  
60
Flag Spain
CALLE HERRERO Ruben
29  
61
Flag Spain
VILLANUEVA SUAREZ German
24  
62
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN LOPEZ Fernando
44  
63
Flag Spain
TRILLES PALLARES Ruben
36  
64
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan
42  
65
Flag Spain
BERNAD BLASCO Victor
43  
66
Flag Spain
ROYO RICHART Saul
40  
67
Flag Spain
TORA LOPEZ Adrian
29  
68
Flag Spain
ALGABA SAEZ Gabriel
40  
69
Flag Spain
DE MIGUEL ALQUEZAR Mario
25  
70
Flag Spain
CHULVI MANEZ Oscar
35  
71
Flag Spain
ALVAREZ ARIAS Ivan
21  
72
Flag Spain
MARTINEZ PASCUAL Roberto
36  
73
Flag Spain
MARTIN PRADELLS Ivan
18  
DNF
Flag Spain
TAMAJON GARCIA Aaron
23  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category