X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal42:16
2
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions0:05
3
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
257770:28
4
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan0:43
5
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
21Credishop - Fristads0:48
6
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
21Starcasino CX Team0:50
7
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads0:53
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:09
9
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
10
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
21Credishop - Fristads1:49
11
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
217772:19
12
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam2:26
13
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
267772:30
14
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
19 2:35
15
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27 2:45
16
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
42 ''
17
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
23 3:06
18
Flag Great Britain
RICHARDS Evie
23Trek Factory Racing CX3:12
19
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions3:44
20
Flag France
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
21Starcasino CX Team3:45
21
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan''
22
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
28 3:48
23
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix3:59
24
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:00
25
Flag Belgium
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
29IKO - Crelan''
26
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
33 4:13
27
Flag France
CLAUZEL Hélene
22A.S. Bike Crossteam4:42
28
Flag Belgium
KOPECKY Lotte
25 4:48
29
Flag France
FOUQUENET Amandine
19 4:49
30
Flag Netherlands
MEISTROK Susanne
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:51
31
Flag United States
MUNRO Madigan
18Trek Factory Racing CX4:54
32
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions5:15
33
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:32
34
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
24Starcasino CX Team5:35
35
Flag United States
FAHRINGER Rebecca
31 5:42
36
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
19 5:44
37
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
29Team Podiocom CC6:29
38
Flag Switzerland
BARHOUMI Zina
24 6:36
39
Flag France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
26Team Podiocom CC6:49
40
Flag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
21 7:00
41
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
24 7:18
42
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
23 7:28
43
Flag Belgium
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:33
44
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Jinse
21 8:00
45
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER BURG Esther
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT8:19
46
Flag Canada
KELLY Siobhan
24 8:30
47
Flag Belgium
MAES Shana
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team8:42
48
Flag Belgium
BROUWERS Julie
18  
49
Flag Belgium
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
23  
50
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYNE Meg
24  
51
Flag Great Britain
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
23Trinity Racing 
52
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
53
Flag France
DEVIGNE Camille
18Ardennes Cross Team 
54
Flag Ireland
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
38  
55
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Maité
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category