12 December 2020
Antwerpen, Belgium
X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix58:10
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:06
3
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing0:27
4
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:30
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions0:43
6
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:51
7
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:00
8
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:09
9
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:22
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers1:26
11
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 1:45
12
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:52
13
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:05
14
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:11
15
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions2:15
16
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads2:19
17
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix2:25
18
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers2:27
19
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:30
20
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions2:34
21
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers2:47
22
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads3:07
23
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:21
24
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads3:37
25
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:11
26
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix4:16
27
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:19
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 4:51
29
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
22 5:08
30
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions5:13
31
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads5:19
32
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
21 5:21
33
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
25 5:25
34
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
19 ''
35
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
18 5:33
36
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix5:48
37
Flag France
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team5:58
38
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
27 6:05
39
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24 6:14
40
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
21 6:20
41
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers 
42
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22  
43
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
20  
44
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
26  
45
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
46
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
47
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
24  
48
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
29  
49
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
19Team Podiocom CC 
50
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
19  
51
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
52
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
25A.S. Bike Crossteam 
53
Flag France
GABRIEL Timothé
18  
54
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category