27 December 2020
Dendermonde, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions45:27
2
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
23 0:15
3
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix0:24
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:40
5
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
257770:45
6
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan0:48
7
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
19 0:54
8
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:22
9
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
21Credishop - Fristads1:35
10
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads2:13
11
Flag Luxembourg
MAJERUS Christine
33 2:20
12
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
267772:21
13
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
35Starcasino CX Team2:38
14
Flag Netherlands
VOS Marianne
33 2:47
15
Flag United States
MUNRO Madigan
18Trek Factory Racing CX2:55
16
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
21Credishop - Fristads2:57
17
Flag United States
FAHRINGER Rebecca
31 2:59
18
Flag Belgium
KOPECKY Lotte
25 3:13
19
Flag France
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
21Starcasino CX Team3:16
20
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
28 3:26
21
Flag Netherlands
DE BOER Sophie
30 3:33
22
Flag France
CLAUZEL Hélene
22A.S. Bike Crossteam3:38
23
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
18Alpecin - Fenix3:52
24
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
217774:01
25
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
42 4:06
26
Flag France
MORICHON Anais
21 4:12
27
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27 4:25
28
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:31
29
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:43
30
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
21Starcasino CX Team4:48
31
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT5:30
32
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan5:39
33
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
36 6:02
34
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions6:13
35
Flag Switzerland
BARHOUMI Zina
24 6:22
36
Flag Belgium
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
24 6:31
37
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions6:34
38
Flag Belgium
DE WILDE Julie
18IKO - Crelan6:43
39
Flag Germany
PAUL Stefanie
34 6:49
40
Flag France
PORHEL Laura
21 6:55
41
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
29Team Podiocom CC7:22
42
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team7:25
43
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
37 7:31
44
Flag Italy
PERSICO Silvia
23 7:36
45
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam7:40
46
Flag Great Britain
WRIGHT Sophie
21 7:43
47
Flag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
21 7:46
48
Flag Switzerland
KRÄHEMANN Lara
21 8:06
49
Flag France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
26Team Podiocom CC8:15
50
Flag France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
32Team S1neo - Graal - Björka8:23
51
Flag Spain
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
28 8:34
52
Flag Netherlands
MEISTROK Susanne
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT9:08
53
Flag Spain
CUETO VEGA Sara
26 9:37
54
Flag France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
18Team S1neo - Graal - Björka9:47
55
Flag Czech Republic
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
21 10:21
56
Flag Czech Republic
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
20 10:33
57
Flag Czech Republic
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
21 11:48
58
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Maité
19 12:15
59
Flag Spain
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
23 12:57
60
Flag Spain
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
18 13:37
61
Flag Ireland
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
38  
62
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
63
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Michelle
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category