Calendar 27 December 2020
Location Dendermonde, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN AERT Wout
26 1:06:10
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix2:49
3
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions3:06
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:42
5
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:58
6
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:14
7
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:22
8
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:29
9
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions4:49
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads5:04
11
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing5:48
12
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:04
13
WHITE Curtis
25 ''
14
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:24
15
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix6:32
16
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 6:37
17
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28 6:41
18
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 7:03
19
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius7:18
20
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7:51
21
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix8:07
22
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8:22
23
BOROS Michael
28 8:29
24
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads8:41
25
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal9:01
26
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport9:20
27
GODRIE Stan
27 9:38
28
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers9:57
29
WEBER Sascha
32 10:04
30
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team10:12
31
SAMPARISI Nicolas
28KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes 10:17
32
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers10:18
33
RÜEGG Timon
24 10:38
34
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
35
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
21  
36
MOTTIEZ Gilles
23  
37
MORICHON Mathieu
25  
38
GUILLAUD Valentin
23  
39
CHAINEL Steve
37Cross Team Legendre 
40
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
23  
41
AGTERBERG Kyle
21  
42
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Cross Team Legendre 
43
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team 
44
BETTENDORFF Loic
19  
45
RYF Joris
23  
46
DUBAU Lucas
24  
47
HAUSSLER Heinrich
36  
48
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka 
49
WENZEL Mats
18  
50
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
51
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
27KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes  
52
STEHLI Felix
20  
53
ANDERSON Jonathan
24  
54
PRIES Cédric
20  
55
VANICEK Simon
21  
56
CONROY David
22  
57
RIMAN Jakub
20  
58
VAN KEMPEN Jules
18  
59
GINIAT Andrew
29  
60
KURTY Jakub
23  
DNF
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
DNF
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing 
DNF
DUBAU Joshua
24  
DNF
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO