27 December 2020
Dendermonde, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
26 1:06:10
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25Alpecin - Fenix2:49
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions3:06
4
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:42
5
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:58
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:14
7
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:22
8
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:29
9
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions4:49
10
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28Credishop - Fristads5:04
11
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing5:48
12
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:04
13
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
25 ''
14
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team6:24
15
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
28Alpecin - Fenix6:32
16
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 6:37
17
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
28 6:41
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 7:03
19
Flag France
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius7:18
20
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7:51
21
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix8:07
22
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8:22
23
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
28 8:29
24
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads8:41
25
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal9:01
26
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport9:20
27
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
27 9:38
28
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers9:57
29
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
32 10:04
30
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team10:12
31
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
28KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes 10:17
32
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers10:18
33
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
24 10:38
34
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
35
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
21  
36
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
23  
37
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
25  
38
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
23  
39
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
37Cross Team Legendre 
40
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
23  
41
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
21  
42
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Cross Team Legendre 
43
Flag France
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team 
44
Flag Luxembourg
BETTENDORFF Loic
19  
45
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
23  
46
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
24  
47
Flag Australia
HAUSSLER Heinrich
36  
48
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka 
49
Flag Luxembourg
WENZEL Mats
18  
50
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
51
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
27KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes  
52
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
20  
53
Flag United States
ANDERSON Jonathan
24  
54
Flag Luxembourg
PRIES Cédric
20  
55
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
21  
56
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
22  
57
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
20  
58
Flag United States
VAN KEMPEN Jules
18  
59
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
29  
60
Flag Slovakia
KURTY Jakub
23  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing 
DNF
Flag France
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
DNF
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
24  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category