Telenet Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:02:05
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:15
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:21
4
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
26 0:32
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:11
6
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:18
7
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:33
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions1:46
9
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing2:00
10
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:06
11
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:15
12
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions2:26
13
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers2:30
14
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions2:31
15
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions2:46
16
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:56
17
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
24 3:04
18
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads3:06
19
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions3:14
20
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:24
21
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
21Trinity Racing3:35
22
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions3:39
23
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport3:45
24
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:48
25
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers3:57
26
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
25 4:14
27
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers4:20
28
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
21 4:35
29
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:43
30
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
19 5:03
31
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 5:21
32
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
18 5:26
33
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:40
34
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 5:54
35
Flag France
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team6:06
36
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:07
37
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 6:15
38
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers6:44
39
Flag France
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius6:57
40
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
19Cross Team Legendre 
41
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24  
42
Flag Belgium
VERMOOTE Jelle
19  
43
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka 
44
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
21  
45
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
46
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
47
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
19  
48
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
49
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
50
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
51
Flag Belgium
COOLEN Yves
25  
52
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team 
53
Flag Belgium
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
54
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
18Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
27  
DNF
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category