Calendar 29 November 2020
Location Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions53:43
2
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix0:24
3
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:32
4
VAS Blanka Kata
19 ''
5
WORST Annemarie
257770:50
6
PIETERSE Puck
18Alpecin - Fenix1:22
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:31
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
26777''
9
KAY Anna
21Starcasino CX Team1:45
10
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads1:53
11
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27 1:55
12
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan2:02
13
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:09
14
BARONI Francesca
21Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:11
15
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team2:13
16
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam2:40
17
REALINI Gaia
19Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:47
18
DE BOER Sophie
30 2:59
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
217773:17
20
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
21Starcasino CX Team3:20
21
NELSON Josie
18Trinity Racing3:38
22
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions3:56
23
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions4:10
24
BARHOUMI Zina
24 4:13
25
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
36 ''
26
LECHNER Eva
35Starcasino CX Team4:30
27
MORICHON Anais
21 4:33
28
FOUQUENET Amandine
19 4:47
29
STEPANOVA Karla
29 4:51
30
TVARUZKOVÁ Tereza
22 5:04
31
COMPTON Katherine
42 5:11
32
BULLERI Alessia
27Cycling Cafe Racing Team5:36
33
CLAUZEL Hélene
22A.S. Bike Crossteam6:00
34
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
20 6:06
35
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
24 6:24
36
DE WILDE Julie
18IKO - Crelan6:34
37
GIRAULT Lyse
20 6:43
38
BROUWERS Julie
18 7:02
39
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
21 7:12
40
PAUL Stefanie
34 7:20
41
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
21 7:30
42
CUETO VEGA Sara
26 8:17
43
RÜEGG Noemi
19  
44
DEVIGNE Camille
18Ardennes Cross Team 
45
MUDRIKOVÁ Katerina
24  
46
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
38  
47
PERSICO Silvia
23  
48
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan 
DNF
CASASOLA Sara
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO