14 November 2020
Leuven, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix45:15
2
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:01
3
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions0:03
4
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
257770:05
5
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
21Credishop - Fristads0:09
6
Flag France
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam0:47
7
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
19 0:57
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN EMPEL Fem
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:03
9
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads1:04
10
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
11
Flag Netherlands
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
21Credishop - Fristads1:08
12
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:31
13
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions1:39
14
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
35Starcasino CX Team1:41
15
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:51
16
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
267772:11
17
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan2:13
18
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan2:29
19
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27 2:31
20
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
23 2:46
21
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
18Trinity Racing2:47
22
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
19Trek Factory Racing CX2:58
23
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
36 3:02
24
Flag France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
32Team S1neo - Graal - Björka3:10
25
Flag Switzerland
BARHOUMI Zina
24 3:12
26
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
28 3:14
27
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions3:32
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
24Starcasino CX Team3:52
29
Flag Netherlands
MEISTROK Susanne
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT''
30
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
23 4:12
31
Flag Great Britain
MELLOR Amira
23 4:34
32
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER BURG Esther
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:44
33
Flag France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
26Team Podiocom CC4:58
34
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
19 4:59
35
Flag Netherlands
MULDER Mascha
26Group Hens - Maes Containers5:41
36
Flag United States
FAHRINGER Rebecca
31 6:28
37
Flag Belgium
VAN WUNSEL Lise
20  
38
Flag Great Britain
WRIGHT Sophie
21  
39
Flag France
DEVIGNE Camille
18Ardennes Cross Team 
40
Flag Belgium
BROUWERS Julie
18  
41
Flag Belgium
VERMEIR Aurélie
28  
42
Flag Belgium
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
43
Flag France
PORHEL Laura
21  
44
Flag Belgium
DE BRUYNE Meg
24  
45
Flag Great Britain
GREENHALGH Laura
35  
46
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Tine
20  
47
Flag Belgium
DOBBELAERE Jana
24  
48
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
49
Flag Belgium
VERMEIREN Tinne
25  
50
Flag Luxembourg
BARTHELS Maité
19  
51
Flag Ireland
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
38  
52
Flag Luxembourg
BERTON Nina
19  
53
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Liene
21  
54
Flag Spain
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
23  
55
Flag Belgium
STEENHUYSEN Eline
18  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE WILDE Julie
18IKO - Crelan 
DNF
Flag Canada
WEST Ruby
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category