Calendar 14 November 2020
Location Leuven, Belgium
Ethias Cross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal56:31
2
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:01
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:24
4
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:33
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions0:35
6
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers0:39
7
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers0:44
8
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin - Fenix0:45
9
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:56
10
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:23
11
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers''
12
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads''
13
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:32
14
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions1:41
15
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:43
16
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:48
17
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:51
18
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre1:53
19
RÜEGG Timon
24 ''
20
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions1:58
21
CHAINEL Steve
37Cross Team Legendre2:04
22
SWEECK Diether
27Credishop - Fristads2:12
23
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions2:15
24
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:20
25
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team2:29
26
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions2:33
27
MASON Cameron
20Trinity Racing''
28
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:34
29
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers2:39
30
WYSEURE Joran
19 2:41
31
GODRIE Stan
27 2:56
32
WHITE Curtis
25 3:06
33
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions3:28
34
KUYPERS Gerben
20 3:37
35
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions3:42
36
THOMAS Théo
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:01
37
SIEBENS Gianni
22 4:09
38
VRACHTEN Arne
21 4:11
39
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
29 4:16
40
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 4:20
41
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
18Group Hens - Maes Containers4:23
42
GEYSELS Xander
20 4:32
43
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:34
44
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23 4:36
45
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
20 4:42
46
LELANDAIS Rémi
18Cross Team Legendre4:46
47
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT''
48
WEBER Sascha
32 4:47
49
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:49
50
CASTILLE Noé
18Cross Team Legendre''
51
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:54
52
PEERS Nick
22 4:59
53
ROELANDT Kenny
34 5:05
54
BELMANS Lennert
18  
55
HORNY Clément
20  
56
GYS Jens
31  
57
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
18  
58
HUBY Antoine
19Cross Team Legendre 
59
VERHEYEN Thomas
23  
60
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
61
JORDENS Jarno
20  
62
LAEVENS Justin
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
63
SALOMEZ Ydris
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
CLARYSSE Elio
18Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
SIEMONS Julian
21  
DNF
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
20  
DNF
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO