X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal59:54
2
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions0:43
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions1:20
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:39
5
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:49
6
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:25
7
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
21Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:01
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
29Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:14
9
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:30
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
26Group Hens - Maes Containers3:35
11
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:53
12
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:02
13
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:06
14
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions4:09
15
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
21Telenet Baloise Lions4:12
16
Flag Belgium
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
18Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:21
17
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport4:31
18
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers4:42
19
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:56
20
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers5:03
21
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
20Trinity Racing5:07
22
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:18
23
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions5:24
24
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
20 5:29
25
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team5:36
26
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix5:47
27
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
19 5:50
28
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions6:03
29
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers6:12
30
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads6:29
31
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 6:51
32
Flag Belgium
BAERS Arne
18 7:02
33
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix7:45
34
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
28  
35
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
36
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin - Fenix 
37
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
38
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
20Credishop - Fristads 
39
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
24  
40
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
18  
41
Flag Belgium
HUYBS Ward
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
42
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix 
43
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
21  
44
Flag Belgium
ROELANDT Kenny
34  
45
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
22  
46
Flag Belgium
CLAUWAERT Maarten
20  
47
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
19Alpecin - Fenix 
48
Flag Belgium
GYS Jens
31  
49
Flag Belgium
PEIRENS Yente
19  
50
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
32  
51
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
52
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
20  
53
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
20  
54
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
32  
55
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
22  
56
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
20Group Hens - Maes Containers 
57
Flag Belgium
HORNY Clément
20  
58
Flag Belgium
GEYSELS Xander
20  
59
Flag Belgium
CLARYSSE Elio
18Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
60
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
21  
61
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
27  
62
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
24  
63
Flag Belgium
MARX Bram
18  
64
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
26  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
DNF
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
LEMMENS Sander
21  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
21  
DNF
Flag Belgium
NYS Thibau
18Telenet Baloise Lions 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category