Calendar 24 October 2020
Location Ruddervoorde, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
22Alpecin - Fenix46:37
2
WORST Annemarie
257770:01
3
BRAND Lucinda
31Telenet Baloise Lions''
4
KASTELIJN Yara
23Credishop - Fristads''
5
BAKKER Manon
21Credishop - Fristads''
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:31
7
BETSEMA Denise
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:45
8
ROCHETTE Maghalie
27 0:51
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
217770:58
10
LECHNER Eva
35Starcasino CX Team1:00
11
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
18Telenet Baloise Lions1:05
12
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
21Credishop - Fristads1:11
13
PIETERSE Puck
18Alpecin - Fenix1:14
14
KAY Anna
21Starcasino CX Team1:18
15
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
267771:22
16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
30Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:27
17
CLAUZEL Perrine
26A.S. Bike Crossteam1:29
18
DE BOER Sophie
30 1:35
19
VAN EMPEL Fem
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:51
20
CANT Sanne
30IKO - Crelan2:02
21
SELS Loes
35IKO - Crelan2:15
22
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
21Starcasino CX Team2:24
23
TRUYEN Marthe
21Telenet Baloise Lions''
24
FRANCK Alicia
26Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:44
25
SCHREIBER Marie
17 3:02
26
BACKSTEDT Zoe
16 3:07
27
MEISTROK Susanne
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT3:09
28
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
24Starcasino CX Team3:25
29
BENTVELD Leonie
16 3:33
30
CLAUZEL Hélene
22A.S. Bike Crossteam3:39
31
BURQUIER Line
17 3:51
32
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
27 4:30
33
PERSICO Silvia
23 4:58
34
DE WILDE Julie
18IKO - Crelan5:48
35
WEST Ruby
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:04
36
VERVLOET Sterre
17 6:20
37
CRABBÉ Kiona
19 6:24
38
KOPECKY Lotte
25 6:31
39
MULDER Mascha
26Group Hens - Maes Containers7:08
40
KNAVEN Mirre
16 7:18
41
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT7:31
42
MAES Shana
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team7:40
43
DE BRUYNE Meg
24 7:52
44
KNAVEN Senne
17 8:04
45
PERRYMAN Amy
19 8:14
46
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
47
KIEKENS Cleo
16  
48
SCHEVENELS Lies'l
17  
49
VAN WUNSEL Lise
20  
50
BROUWERS Julie
18  
51
VAN DER BURG Esther
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
52
BAELE Lotte
17  
53
VAN DEN BRANDE Mirthe
17  
54
JOHANSSON Alma
16  
55
VERMEIR Aurélie
28  
56
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
23  
57
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
38  
58
DHONT Kiona
17  
59
NOBUS Anja
46  
60
DE SMEDT Febe
16  
61
GREENHALGH Laura
35  
62
GEVERS Hanne
16  
63
GRAUX Zélie
16  
64
COMMISSARIS Caren
26  
65
COOGAN CISEK Corey
43  
66
BEECKMANS Sara
21  
67
VANDERMEULEN Bo
22  
68
BLANCHAERT Jo
50  
DNF
BOONEN Valerie
27  
DNF
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë
16  
DNF
VAN LOY Ellen
40Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
MANLEY Abbie
19  
DNF
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe
18  
DNF
KOPECKY Julia
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO