18 October 2020
Bern, Switzerland
EKZ CrossTour
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal58:36
2
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers0:16
3
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Teika-BH-Gsport''
4
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions0:22
5
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
6
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:23
7
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team''
8
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:24
9
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin - Fenix''
10
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
24 0:28
11
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
21Credishop - Fristads0:35
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin - Fenix0:43
13
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
25Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:52
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin - Fenix1:11
15
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:22
16
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
31Alpecin - Fenix1:28
17
Flag France
MENUT David
28Cross Team Legendre1:32
18
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
23Group Hens - Maes Containers1:42
19
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
36 2:06
19
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
20Team S1neo - Graal - Björka''
21
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
28 2:07
22
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
23 2:11
23
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
25 2:13
24
Flag France
JOT Hugo
19Ardennes Cross Team2:15
25
Flag Switzerland
RYF Joris
23 2:18
26
Flag France
GRAS Yan
24AAA Sörius2:19
27
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team2:23
28
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
25Ardennes Cross Team2:33
29
Flag France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
18Team S1neo - Graal - Björka2:40
30
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
31 2:53
31
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
37Cross Team Legendre2:59
32
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
34 3:02
33
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
24 3:07
34
Flag Switzerland
LÜTHI Eric
21 3:08
35
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
21A.S. Bike Crossteam3:14
36
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
22 3:33
37
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:07
38
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
20 4:08
39
Flag Germany
HAMM Florian
21Team Schamel''
40
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
24Team S1neo - Graal - Björka4:33
41
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
22 4:40
42
Flag France
PEUGET Clément
18 ''
43
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
20Team Schamel5:00
44
Flag Switzerland
OLIVETTI Sven
23 5:03
45
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Cross Team Legendre''
46
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
20 5:25
47
Flag Switzerland
CONOD Nicolas
20 6:10
48
Flag Switzerland
GRAB Joël
23  
49
Flag Poland
KOWAL Mariusz
42  
50
Flag Switzerland
THALMANN Roland
27  
51
Flag Switzerland
BARD Nicolas
20  
52
Flag France
MILLAT Adrien
18  
53
Flag France
VERCHER Mattéo
19  
54
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
55
Flag France
PLANET Charles
27  
56
Flag Switzerland
IVEKOVIC Carry
21  
57
Flag Switzerland
KNECHT Raphael
30  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category