# Rider Age* Team Time
1
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:01:13
2
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions0:02
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
4
VAN KESSEL Corné
29 0:24
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions0:33
6
ADAMS Jens
28 0:41
7
SOETE Daan
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:47
8
HERMANS Quinten
25 0:51
9
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers1:00
10
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH1:14
11
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:40
12
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers1:56
13
MERLIER Braam
26Creafin - Fristads''
14
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin-Fenix''
15
BELLENS Jarno
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:01
16
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions2:13
17
WUYTS Mathijs
22Tarteletto - Isorex2:22
18
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
29Tarteletto - Isorex2:34
19
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions2:37
20
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions2:39
21
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23 2:43
22
WOUTERS Sieben
24Creafin - Fristads2:47
23
VANDEBOSCH Victor
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:05
24
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 3:18
25
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin-Fenix3:24
26
PEETERS Yannick
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:29
27
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
20 ''
28
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 ''
29
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:33
30
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
31
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:41
32
SIEMONS Julian
21 3:47
33
GYS Jens
31 4:00
34
ARTZ Bart
20 4:08
35
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
32 4:10
36
HENDRIKX Mees
20 4:28
37
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:29
38
KIELICH Timo
21Creafin - Fristads4:38
39
SMETS Gert
23Creafin - Fristads''
40
CORTJENS Ryan
19Alpecin-Fenix4:48
41
SWEECK Hendrik
28 5:05
42
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19 5:12
43
VERMOOTE Jelle
19 5:29
44
GROENEN Klaas
26 6:10
45
PEERS Nick
22 6:38
46
VERVOORT Wout
19IKO - Crelan7:48
47
MEULEMANS Lennert
19  
48
DE MEYER Senne
24  
49
GOEMAN Andreas
21Telenet Baloise Lions 
50
VREESWIJK Noah
19  
51
DE WIT Edwin
37  
52
CLAUWAERT Maarten
20  
53
LEARTS Yelle
26  
54
VERHEYEN Thomas
23  
55
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
20  
56
VAN CUTSEM Senna
19  
57
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
21  
58
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
22  
59
SALOMEZ Ydris
19  
60
KOYEN Niels
29  
61
MELLAERTS Robbe
19  
62
MEELBERGHS Pieter
32  
63
MANSFIELD Finn
19  
64
JANSE Stef
19  
65
VERBRUGGEN Niels
22  
66
VERDIJCK Lenn
21  
DNF
VERBEECK Glenn
23  
DNF
PEMEN Dolf
20  
DNF
WYSEURE Joran
19  
DNF
GODRIE Stan
27  
DNF
VRACHTEN Arne
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO