Calendar 16 February 2020
Location Hulst, Netherlands
Ethias Cross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ISERBYT Eli
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
2
PIDCOCK Tom
21Trinity Racing 
3
AERTS Toon
27Telenet Baloise Lions 
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29Telenet Baloise Lions 
5
SWEECK Laurens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
6
ADAMS Jens
28  
7
SOETE Daan
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
8
MEEUSEN Tom
32Group Hens - Maes Containers 
9
VAN KESSEL Corné
29  
10
VAN DER POEL David
28Alpecin-Fenix 
11
AERNOUTS Jim
31Telenet Baloise Lions 
12
HENDRIKX Mees
20  
13
GODRIE Stan
27  
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
31Group Hens - Maes Containers 
15
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
17
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH 
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
19
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
20
PEETERS Yannick
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
21
AERTS Thijs
24Telenet Baloise Lions 
22
CLEPPE Nicolas
25Telenet Baloise Lions 
23
MERLIER Braam
26Creafin - Fristads 
24
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
23  
25
MASON Cameron
20Trinity Racing 
26
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions 
27
WERNER Kerry
29  
28
TURNER Ben
21Creafin - Fristads 
29
SIEMONS Julian
21  
30
VERVOORT Wout
19IKO - Crelan 
31
ARTZ Bart
20  
32
GROENEN Klaas
26  
33
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
34
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin-Fenix 
35
VREESWIJK Noah
19  
36
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19  
37
BAKX Kelvin
24  
38
WHITE Curtis
25Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 
39
VANDEBOSCH Victor
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
40
DORIGONI Jakob
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
41
PEMEN Dolf
20  
42
WYSEURE Joran
19  
43
REMONDET Valentin
21A.S. Bike Crossteam 
44
CLAUWAERT Maarten
20  
45
EHLERT Marco
20  
46
MANSFIELD Finn
19  
47
CAROZZO Marco
24  
48
PARENTI Nicola
24  
49
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
24  
50
AGTERBERG Kyle
21  
51
LAEVENS Justin
19  
52
VERMEIREN Gianni
24  
DNF
VAN UUM Lars
22  
DNF
SWEECK Diether
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
BENOIST Antoine
21Alpecin-Fenix 
DNF
MICHALSKI Karol
28  
DNF
BURGESS Simon
46  
DNF
MORGAN Donald
46  
DNF
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
RODDENHOF Mathijs
20  
DNF
VAN GESTEL Mika
20  
DNF
VERBRUGGEN Niels
22  
DNF
KIELICH Timo
21Creafin - Fristads 
DNF
PAUL Felix
38  
DNF
UPTEGROVE Pete
19  
DNF
DE LAET Tomas
19  
DNF
GOEMAN Andreas
21Telenet Baloise Lions 
DNF
CORTJENS Ryan
19Alpecin-Fenix 
DNF
BIERENS Niels
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2020.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>